Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (29.05.2016)

Sonntag, 29.05.2016 - 26. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II  _ - _  SG Hohenölsener SV
10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf  _ - _  SG Lucka/Spora
10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  _ - _  JFC Gera II
10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain  _ - _  SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
10:30 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera  _ - _  SG SV Roschütz
10:30 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03  _ - _  SG FC Motor Zeulenroda
10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein  _ - _  SV Einheit Altenburg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N TASC GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 22 18 0 4 121 36 85 54
3 gleich (3) SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 23 17 1 5 99 38 61 52
2 gleich (2) SG SSV 1938 Großenstein 25 17 3 5 99 47 52 54
6 gleich (6) SG FC Motor Zeulenroda 22 12 3 7 79 52 27 39
4 gleich (4) SG SV Schmölln 1913 23 13 7 3 69 31 38 46
5 gleich (5) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 22 11 7 4 67 31 36 40
7 gleich (7) SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II 24 11 2 11 57 61 -4 35
9 gleich (9) SG VfL 1990 Gera 23 8 4 11 51 58 -7 28
10 gleich (10) SG Hohenölsener SV 24 6 2 16 49 90 -41 20
11 gleich (11) SG Lucka/Spora 25 5 5 15 46 80 -34 20
8 gleich (8) SV Einheit Altenburg 22 9 4 9 46 60 -14 31
12 gleich (12) SG SV Roschütz 20 5 4 11 40 59 -19 19
13 gleich (13) JFC Gera II 24 4 5 15 25 78 -53 17
14 gleich (14) ASV Wintersdorf 25 1 3 21 18 145 -127 6


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0