Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (29.05.2016)

Sonntag, 29.05.2016 - 26. Spieltag
09:00 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II  _ - _  SG Hohenölsener SV
10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf  _ - _  SG Lucka/Spora
10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  _ - _  JFC Gera II
10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain  _ - _  SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz
10:30 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera  _ - _  SG SV Roschütz
10:30 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03  _ - _  SG FC Motor Zeulenroda
10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein  _ - _  SV Einheit Altenburg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- PtsASC
1 gleich (1) SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz 22 18 0 4 121 36 85 54
2 gleich (2) SG SSV 1938 Großenstein 25 17 3 5 99 47 52 54
3 gleich (3) SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 23 17 1 5 99 38 61 52
4 gleich (4) SG SV Schmölln 1913 23 13 7 3 69 31 38 46
5 gleich (5) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 22 11 7 4 67 31 36 40
6 gleich (6) SG FC Motor Zeulenroda 22 12 3 7 79 52 27 39
7 gleich (7) SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II 24 11 2 11 57 61 -4 35
8 gleich (8) SV Einheit Altenburg 22 9 4 9 46 60 -14 31
9 gleich (9) SG VfL 1990 Gera 23 8 4 11 51 58 -7 28
11 gleich (11) SG Lucka/Spora 25 5 5 15 46 80 -34 20
10 gleich (10) SG Hohenölsener SV 24 6 2 16 49 90 -41 20
12 gleich (12) SG SV Roschütz 20 5 4 11 40 59 -19 19
13 gleich (13) JFC Gera II 24 4 5 15 25 78 -53 17
14 gleich (14) ASV Wintersdorf 25 1 3 21 18 145 -127 6


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Monstab/Lödla
TSV Monstab/Lödla
-:-

Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0