Spielkalender: JFC Gera II

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
2 29.08.2015 09:00 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG Kraftsdorfer SV 030 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 27.09.2015 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 18.10.2015 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 01.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz - JFC Gera II7 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 29.11.2015 09:00 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG SV Schmölln 19131 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 05.12.2015 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - ASV Wintersdorf0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 13.04.2016 18:00 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 - JFC Gera II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 05.03.2016 09:00 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 13.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - JFC Gera II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 19.03.2016 12:10 Uhr JFC Gera II - SV Einheit Altenburg0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
19 10.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - JFC Gera II6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 17.04.2016 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG Lucka/Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 23.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II - JFC Gera II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 08.05.2016 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz1 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 22.05.2016 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG VfL 1990 Gera2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0