Spielkalender: SG FC Motor Zeulenroda

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
2 29.08.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG Hohenölsener SV5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 06.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 13.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 19.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG Lucka/Spora8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 27.09.2015 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 24.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 14.11.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda1 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 13.02.2016 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG Kraftsdorfer SV 033 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17 13.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda2 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 10.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - JFC Gera II6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 24.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz5 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 22.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - ASV Wintersdorf7 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 02. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 09. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 0 0
1 RW Reichardtswerben 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 BW Zorbau III 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0