Spielkalender: ASV Wintersdorf

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 10.10.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - JFC Gera II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 30.08.2015 09:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - ASV Wintersdorf8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 05.09.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz1 - 16 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 13.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - ASV Wintersdorf12 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 19.09.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG VfL 1990 Gera0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 04.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II - ASV Wintersdorf6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 17.10.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Kraftsdorfer SV 030 - 17 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 24.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - ASV Wintersdorf10 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 31.10.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Hohenölsener SV2 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 08.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - ASV Wintersdorf2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 14.11.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda1 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 28.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - ASV Wintersdorf9 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 27.02.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG SV Roschütz0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 06.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz - ASV Wintersdorf7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 12.03.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 19.03.2016 13:00 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera - ASV Wintersdorf5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 16.04.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 23.04.2016 09:00 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 - ASV Wintersdorf2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 30.04.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 08.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - ASV Wintersdorf4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 22.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - ASV Wintersdorf7 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 22. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 3 9
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 6
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
5 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
6 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 3 3
9 SV Spora II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0