Spielkalender: ASV Wintersdorf

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 10.10.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - JFC Gera II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 30.08.2015 09:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - ASV Wintersdorf8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 05.09.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz1 - 16 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 13.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - ASV Wintersdorf12 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 19.09.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG VfL 1990 Gera0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 04.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II - ASV Wintersdorf6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 17.10.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Kraftsdorfer SV 030 - 17 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 24.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - ASV Wintersdorf10 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 31.10.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Hohenölsener SV2 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 08.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - ASV Wintersdorf2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 14.11.2015 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda1 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 28.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - ASV Wintersdorf9 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 27.02.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG SV Roschütz0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 06.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz - ASV Wintersdorf7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 12.03.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 19.03.2016 13:00 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera - ASV Wintersdorf5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 16.04.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 23.04.2016 09:00 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 - ASV Wintersdorf2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 30.04.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 08.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - ASV Wintersdorf4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 22.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - ASV Wintersdorf7 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Monstab/Lödla
TSV Monstab/Lödla
-:-

Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0