Spielkalender: SG SV Roschütz

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 23.08.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG SV Roschütz6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 05.09.2015 09:00 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 - SG SV Roschütz6 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 13.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein3 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 20.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - SG SV Roschütz4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 27.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SV Einheit Altenburg2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 24.10.2015 09:00 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG SV Roschütz3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 01.11.2015 09:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 08.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz2 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 14.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - SG SV Roschütz8 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 06.12.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG SV Schmölln 19130 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 12.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG SV Roschütz2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 23. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum So, 24. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 30. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 15 33
2 SV Motor Zeitz 14 28
3 SC Naumburg II 14 27
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 15 26
5 Eintracht Profen 15 25
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 24
7 SV Spora 15 23
8 FC ZWK Nebra 14 20
9 SV Mertendorf 14 19
10 TSV Großkorbetha 15 16
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 15 16
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 15 11
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 15 11
14 Droyßiger SG 15 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0