Spielkalender: SG SV Schmölln 1913

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 23.08.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG SV Roschütz6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 30.08.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz - SG SV Schmölln 19130 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 12.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera - SG SV Schmölln 19130 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 19.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II - SG SV Schmölln 19130 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 25.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - SG SV Schmölln 19130 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 07.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG SV Schmölln 19131 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 14.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG Lucka/Spora8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 29.11.2015 09:00 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG SV Schmölln 19131 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 06.12.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG SV Schmölln 19130 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17 13.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG VfL 1990 Gera8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 20.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 17.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 - SG SV Schmölln 19130 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
22 01.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG Hohenölsener SV2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0