SG Spora/Kayna
 Spieler  
Arthur Anders Arthur Anders    
Elaine Blank Elaine Blank    
Elisa Eberlein Elisa Eberlein    
Niklas Eckert Niklas Eckert    
Jonas Elter Jonas Elter    
Benjamin Frick Benjamin Frick    
Magnus Hahn Magnus Hahn    
Christopher Herke Christopher Herke    
Nevio Köhler Nevio Köhler    
Franz Köthe Franz Köthe    
Cassandra Lochmann Cassandra Lochmann    
Constantin Schirmer Constantin Schirmer    
Tizian Tost Tizian Tost    
Nina Wellner Nina Wellner    
Jeremias Windisch Jeremias Windisch    
Lisa Windisch Lisa Windisch    

 Mitarbeiter von SG Spora/Kayna [SG Spora/Kayna]

Mitglied des Mitarbeiterstabs  Stabsfunktion
Eberhart Wesser Eberhart Wesser   - Mitglied von
Funktion als Trainer
Sven Starke Sven Starke   18. August 1986 (33) Mitglied von
Funktion als Trainer
Datum Fr, 20. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 3 9
2 SV Motor Zeitz 3 9
3 FC ZWK Nebra 3 6
4 TSV Großkorbetha 3 6
5 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 3 6
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 3 5
7 SV Mertendorf 3 4
8 SV Großgrimma II 3 4
9 SV Spora 3 4
10 Eintracht Profen 3 3
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 3 3
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 1
13 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 7
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 7
3 SV Kretzschau II 2 6
4 SV Keutschen 3 6
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 2 4
7 SG Könderitz 1 3
8 TSV Tröglitz II 1 3
9 Meuchener SV 3 3
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 3
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 3
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 1
13 SG Krauschwitz 2 0
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 2 0
15 SV Spora II 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0