Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 04.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 JSG Teuchern/Nessa  _ - _  SV Motor Zeitz
Sonntag, 05.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 SG Droyßig/Osterfeld  _ - _  Eintracht Profen
  09:30 SV Großgrimma  _ - _  Heuckewalder SV
  10:30 SV Großgrimma II  _ - _  SG Spora/Kayna

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) JSG Teuchern/Nessa 14 12 1 1 99 18 81 37
2 gleich (2) SV Großgrimma 14 12 0 2 88 18 70 36
3 gleich (3) 1. FC Zeitz 15 11 1 3 103 23 80 34
4 gleich (4) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 14 7 1 6 71 44 27 22
5 gleich (5) SV Motor Zeitz 14 6 2 6 48 29 19 20
6 gleich (6) SV Großgrimma II 12 4 1 7 31 37 -6 13
7 gleich (7) Heuckewalder SV 12 3 1 8 35 77 -42 10
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Profen 13 2 1 10 17 85 -68 7
9 gleich (9) SG Spora/Kayna 14 0 0 14 0 161 -161 0


Datum Fr, 20. Sep. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Könderitz
SG Könderitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 21. Sep. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
Blau-Weiß Zorbau II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 3 9
2 SV Motor Zeitz 3 9
3 FC ZWK Nebra 3 6
4 TSV Großkorbetha 3 6
5 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 3 6
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 3 5
7 SV Mertendorf 3 4
8 SV Großgrimma II 3 4
9 SV Spora 3 4
10 Eintracht Profen 3 3
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 3 3
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 1
13 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 3 7
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 7
3 SV Kretzschau II 2 6
4 SV Keutschen 3 6
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 2 4
7 SG Könderitz 1 3
8 TSV Tröglitz II 1 3
9 Meuchener SV 3 3
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 3
11 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 3 3
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 1
13 SG Krauschwitz 2 0
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 2 0
15 SV Spora II 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0