Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 04.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 JSG Teuchern/Nessa  _ - _  SV Motor Zeitz
Sonntag, 05.06.2016 - 18. Spieltag
  09:30 SG Droyßig/Osterfeld  _ - _  Eintracht Profen
  09:30 SV Großgrimma  _ - _  Heuckewalder SV
  10:30 SV Großgrimma II  _ - _  SG Spora/Kayna

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) JSG Teuchern/Nessa 14 12 1 1 99 18 81 37
2 gleich (2) SV Großgrimma 14 12 0 2 88 18 70 36
3 gleich (3) 1. FC Zeitz 15 11 1 3 103 23 80 34
4 gleich (4) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 14 7 1 6 71 44 27 22
5 gleich (5) SV Motor Zeitz 14 6 2 6 48 29 19 20
6 gleich (6) SV Großgrimma II 12 4 1 7 31 37 -6 13
7 gleich (7) Heuckewalder SV 12 3 1 8 35 77 -42 10
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Profen 13 2 1 10 17 85 -68 7
9 gleich (9) SG Spora/Kayna 14 0 0 14 0 161 -161 0


Datum Fr, 25. Mai. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Gröben/Nessa III
SG Gröben/Nessa III
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 26 67
2 SG Buna Halle 26 54
3 FC RSK Freyburg 26 49
4 SV RW Weißenfels 26 48
5 SV Merseburg II 25 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 25 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 27 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 25 33
9 SV Großgrimma 26 31
10 TSV Leuna 26 28
11 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
12 Eintracht Gröbers 26 23
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 26 18
14 SV Spora 26 17
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 26 17
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 17 45
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 17 36
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 34
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 18 28
6 SG Gröben/Nessa III 17 27
7 TSV Tröglitz II 16 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 19 24
9 SV Spora II 18 16
10 SV Keutschen II 17 11
11 SG GW Döschwitz 16 10
12 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 17 8
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 17 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 16 16
8 LSG Goseck 17 16
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 17 13
11 SV Großgrimma 16 3