SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 26.09.2015 09:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1447 - 1314 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 10.10.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1531 - 1553 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 24.10.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Spora1653 - 1457 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 14.11.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz III1478 - 1407 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 29.11.2015 09:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1596 - 1621 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 12.12.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1467 - 1536 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 09.01.2016 13:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora1429 - 1474 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 23.01.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Göbitz II1463 - 1579 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 06.02.2016 13:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz III - SV Spora1472 - 1407 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 05.03.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1433 - 1415 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 02. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 09. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 0 0
1 RW Reichardtswerben 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 BW Zorbau III 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0