Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (11.06.2016 - 12.06.2016)

Samstag, 11.06.2016 - 22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II  7 - 1  Blau-Weiß Grana II
13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  3 - 3  SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf
13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  6 - 0  SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  4 - 1  TSV Tröglitz II
13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III  8 - 1  SV Spora II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 14 3 3 68 21 47 45
2 gleich (2) SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 20 11 6 3 56 23 33 39
3 gleich (3) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 20 11 3 6 54 41 13 36
4 auf (5) SV Motor Zeitz II 20 11 2 7 42 34 8 35
5 ab (4) SV Spora II 20 10 3 7 44 43 1 33
6 gleich (6) SV Eintracht Bornitz 20 10 2 8 51 38 13 32
7 gleich (7) TSV Tröglitz II 20 8 3 9 43 46 -3 27
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Profen III 20 7 5 8 45 52 -7 26
9 gleich (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 20 4 4 12 35 63 -28 16
10 gleich (10) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 20 3 2 15 32 78 -46 11
11 gleich (11) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 20 1 7 12 23 54 -31 10
12 gleich (12) Fortuna Kayna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum So, 24. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 30. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Eintracht Bornitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 31. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 15 33
2 SV Motor Zeitz 14 28
3 SC Naumburg II 14 27
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 15 26
5 Eintracht Profen 15 25
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 24
7 SV Spora 15 23
8 FC ZWK Nebra 14 20
9 SV Mertendorf 14 19
10 TSV Großkorbetha 15 16
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 15 16
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 15 11
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 15 11
14 Droyßiger SG 15 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0