Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (11.06.2016 - 12.06.2016)

Samstag, 11.06.2016 - 22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II  7 - 1  Blau-Weiß Grana II
13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  3 - 3  SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf
13:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  6 - 0  SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  4 - 1  TSV Tröglitz II
13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen III  8 - 1  SV Spora II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 14 3 3 68 21 47 45
2 gleich (2) SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 20 11 6 3 56 23 33 39
3 gleich (3) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 20 11 3 6 54 41 13 36
4 auf (5) SV Motor Zeitz II 20 11 2 7 42 34 8 35
5 ab (4) SV Spora II 20 10 3 7 44 43 1 33
6 gleich (6) SV Eintracht Bornitz 20 10 2 8 51 38 13 32
7 gleich (7) TSV Tröglitz II 20 8 3 9 43 46 -3 27
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Profen III 20 7 5 8 45 52 -7 26
9 gleich (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 20 4 4 12 35 63 -28 16
10 gleich (10) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 20 3 2 15 32 78 -46 11
11 gleich (11) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 20 1 7 12 23 54 -31 10
12 gleich (12) Fortuna Kayna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 21. Sep. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Ramsdorf AH
SV Ramsdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 22. Sep. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 3 9
2 SV Kretzschau II 3 9
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 3 6
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
5 TSV Tröglitz II 2 3
6 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
7 SG GW Döschwitz 3 3
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 3 3
9 SV Spora II 1 0
10 SG Könderitz 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0