Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (10.06.2017)

Samstag, 10.06.2017 - 22. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  6 - 2  SV Motor Zeitz II
12:30 Uhr SV Keutschen II  4 - 1  SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
12:30 Uhr SV Spora II  7 - 2  SG Gröben/Nessa III
12:30 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  1 - 2  SV Kickers Rasberg
12:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II  0 - 7  SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Motor Zeitz II 20 14 2 4 64 25 39 44
2 auf (3) SV Eintracht Bornitz 20 13 3 4 69 35 34 42
3 ab (2) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 11 6 3 57 19 38 39
4 gleich (4) SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 20 11 4 5 53 26 27 37
5 gleich (5) SV Kickers Rasberg 20 11 3 6 53 39 14 36
6 gleich (6) TSV Tröglitz II 20 9 3 8 46 45 1 30
7 gleich (7) Blau-Weiß Grana II 20 7 2 11 41 73 -32 23
8 gleich (8) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 20 6 2 12 36 59 -23 20
9 auf (10) SV Spora II 20 6 1 13 38 49 -11 19
10 ab (9) SG Gröben/Nessa III 20 5 2 13 42 64 -22 17
11 gleich (11) SV Keutschen II 20 3 0 17 25 90 -65 9


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0