Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (10.06.2017)

Samstag, 10.06.2017 - 22. Spieltag
12:30 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  6 - 2  SV Motor Zeitz II
12:30 Uhr SV Keutschen II  4 - 1  SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II
12:30 Uhr SV Spora II  7 - 2  SG Gröben/Nessa III
12:30 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz  1 - 2  SV Kickers Rasberg
12:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II  0 - 7  SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Motor Zeitz II 20 14 2 4 64 25 39 44
2 auf (3) SV Eintracht Bornitz 20 13 3 4 69 35 34 42
3 ab (2) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 11 6 3 57 19 38 39
4 gleich (4) SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 20 11 4 5 53 26 27 37
5 gleich (5) SV Kickers Rasberg 20 11 3 6 53 39 14 36
6 gleich (6) TSV Tröglitz II 20 9 3 8 46 45 1 30
7 gleich (7) Blau-Weiß Grana II 20 7 2 11 41 73 -32 23
8 gleich (8) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 20 6 2 12 36 59 -23 20
9 auf (10) SV Spora II 20 6 1 13 38 49 -11 19
10 ab (9) SG Gröben/Nessa III 20 5 2 13 42 64 -22 17
11 gleich (11) SV Keutschen II 20 3 0 17 25 90 -65 9


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 02. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 09. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 0 0
1 RW Reichardtswerben 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 BW Zorbau III 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0