Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 13.08.2016 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 27.08.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Keutschen II - SV Spora II1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 3 10.09.2016 12:30 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 4 17.09.2016 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 5 24.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 6 01.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana II1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 22.10.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 9 25.02.2017 11:00 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz II - SV Spora II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 17.04.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Kickers Rasberg2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 19.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Gröben/Nessa III - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 12 11.03.2017 13:00 Uhr SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II - SV Spora II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 13 18.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Keutschen II4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 14 25.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 01.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 08.04.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 17 22.04.2017 13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II - SV Spora II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 19 06.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 20 13.05.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Motor Zeitz II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 21 20.05.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Spora II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 10.06.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Gröben/Nessa III7 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 31. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Jun. 2019 Beginn 12.30
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 02. Jun. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SC Naumburg II
SC Naumburg II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 24 53
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 24 48
3 SC Naumburg II 24 46
4 Eintracht Profen 24 45
5 SV Motor Zeitz 24 43
6 SV Spora 24 35
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 24 33
8 FC ZWK Nebra 24 29
9 SV Mertendorf 24 29
10 TSV Großkorbetha 23 27
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 23 26
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 24 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 24 20
14 Droyßiger SG 24 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 16 43
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 38
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 15 33
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 16 27
5 SG GW Döschwitz 15 26
6 SV Kretzschau II 17 25
7 SG Könderitz 17 20
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 16 10
9 SV Spora II 16 7
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3