Sonntag, 21.05.2017 - 18. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg  5 - 0  Droyßiger SG
14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau  1 - 3  SG Goseck/U-M Weißenfels
14:00 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa  2 - 1  SG Altenburg/Spora
14:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling  0 - 0  SV Döschwitz

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) FC RSK Freyburg 16 13 2 1 94 13 81 41
2 gleich (2) SG Goseck/U-M Weißenfels 16 13 1 2 70 10 60 40
3 gleich (3) SG Altenburg/Spora 16 10 2 4 37 24 13 32
4 gleich (4) Blau-Weiß Zorbau 16 7 3 6 42 36 6 24
5 gleich (5) SG Teuchern/Nessa 16 6 4 6 19 27 -8 22
6 gleich (6) Droyßiger SG 16 4 4 8 32 49 -17 16
7 gleich (7) SV Döschwitz 16 4 2 10 13 38 -25 14
8 gleich (8) SV Großgrimma 16 3 2 11 10 72 -62 11
9 gleich (9) SG Naumburg/Leißling 16 1 2 13 12 60 -48 5


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 25. Mai. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Gröben/Nessa III
SG Gröben/Nessa III
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 26 67
2 SG Buna Halle 26 54
3 FC RSK Freyburg 26 49
4 SV RW Weißenfels 26 48
5 SV Merseburg II 25 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 25 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 27 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 25 33
9 SV Großgrimma 26 31
10 TSV Leuna 26 28
11 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
12 Eintracht Gröbers 26 23
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 26 18
14 SV Spora 26 17
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 26 17
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 17 45
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 17 36
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 34
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 18 28
6 SG Gröben/Nessa III 17 27
7 TSV Tröglitz II 16 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 19 24
9 SV Spora II 18 16
10 SV Keutschen II 17 11
11 SG GW Döschwitz 16 10
12 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 17 8
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 17 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 16 16
8 LSG Goseck 17 16
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 17 13
11 SV Großgrimma 16 3