SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 28.08.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Döschwitz - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 04.09.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG Naumburg/Leißling1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 3 11.09.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Großgrimma3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 25.09.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Goseck/U-M Weißenfels - SG Altenburg/Spora4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 30.10.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - Droyßiger SG3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 16.10.2016 14:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 7 23.10.2016 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 9 17.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 05.03.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Döschwitz2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 11 12.03.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12 19.03.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13 02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG Goseck/U-M Weißenfels0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 14 09.04.2017 14:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 15 23.04.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FC RSK Freyburg1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 07.05.2017 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 21.05.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0