Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 14 (13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017)

Samstag, 13.05.2017 - 14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg II  1 - 1  ASV Wintersdorf
10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg  3 - 7  SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  3 - 1  SG Lucka/Spora
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 - 14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain  8 - 1  SV Lokomotive Altenburg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG SV Schmölln 1913 14 13 0 1 68 15 53 39
2 gleich (2) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 14 11 0 3 71 17 54 33
3 gleich (3) SG Lucka/Spora 14 7 2 5 34 20 14 23
4 gleich (4) SV Einheit Altenburg 14 7 1 6 37 40 -3 22
5 gleich (5) SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 14 5 0 9 25 43 -18 15
6 gleich (6) ASV Wintersdorf 14 3 3 8 11 42 -31 12
7 gleich (7) SV Lokomotive Altenburg 14 2 3 9 14 42 -28 9
8 gleich (8) SV Einheit Altenburg II 14 2 3 9 23 64 -41 9


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 25. Mai. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Gröben/Nessa III
SG Gröben/Nessa III
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 26 67
2 SG Buna Halle 26 54
3 FC RSK Freyburg 26 49
4 SV RW Weißenfels 26 48
5 SV Merseburg II 25 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 25 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 27 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 25 33
9 SV Großgrimma 26 31
10 TSV Leuna 26 28
11 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
12 Eintracht Gröbers 26 23
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 26 18
14 SV Spora 26 17
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 26 17
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 17 45
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 17 36
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 34
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 18 28
6 SG Gröben/Nessa III 17 27
7 TSV Tröglitz II 16 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 19 24
9 SV Spora II 18 16
10 SV Keutschen II 17 11
11 SG GW Döschwitz 16 10
12 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 17 8
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 17 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 16 16
8 LSG Goseck 17 16
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 17 13
11 SV Großgrimma 16 3