Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 14 (13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017)

Samstag, 13.05.2017 - 14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg II  1 - 1  ASV Wintersdorf
10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg  3 - 7  SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913  3 - 1  SG Lucka/Spora
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 - 14. Spieltag
10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain  8 - 1  SV Lokomotive Altenburg

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG SV Schmölln 1913 14 13 0 1 68 15 53 39
2 gleich (2) SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain 14 11 0 3 71 17 54 33
3 gleich (3) SG Lucka/Spora 14 7 2 5 34 20 14 23
4 gleich (4) SV Einheit Altenburg 14 7 1 6 37 40 -3 22
5 gleich (5) SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 14 5 0 9 25 43 -18 15
6 gleich (6) ASV Wintersdorf 14 3 3 8 11 42 -31 12
7 gleich (7) SV Lokomotive Altenburg 14 2 3 9 14 42 -28 9
8 gleich (8) SV Einheit Altenburg II 14 2 3 9 23 64 -41 9


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0