Spielkalender: SG Lucka/Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 20.08.2016 10:30 Uhr SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - SG Lucka/Spora0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 28.08.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Einheit Altenburg1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 04.09.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Lokomotive Altenburg2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
4 24.09.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Lucka/Spora0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
5 02.10.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Einheit Altenburg II6 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 30.10.2016 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - SG Lucka/Spora1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 06.11.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Schmölln 19130 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 29.04.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 05.03.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 12.03.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Lokomotive Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 19.03.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - ASV Wintersdorf1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 25.03.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg II - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 07.05.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 13.05.2017 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 02. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 09. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 0 0
1 RW Reichardtswerben 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 BW Zorbau III 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
1 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen 0 0
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0