Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 27.05.2017 - 18. Spieltag
09:00 SG Zeitz/Könderitz  7 - 1  SG Droyßig/Osterfeld
09:30 SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz  2 - 4  SG Droyßig/Osterfeld II
09:30 SG Zeitz/Könderitz II  5 - 1  SV Spora
10:15 SV Großgrimma II  8 - 1  SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 - 18. Spieltag
09:00 Heuckewalder SV  _ - _  SV Großgrimma

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Großgrimma 17 15 1 1 163 10 153 46
2 auf (3) SG Zeitz/Könderitz 18 15 1 2 143 15 128 46
3 ab (2) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 18 15 0 3 125 27 98 45
4 gleich (4) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld II 18 11 2 5 78 55 23 35
5 gleich (5) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz 18 9 0 9 66 57 9 27
6 gleich (6) Heuckewalder SV 17 8 0 9 56 60 -4 24
7 gleich (7) SG Zeitz/Könderitz II 18 5 1 12 32 78 -46 16
8 gleich (8) SV Großgrimma II 18 4 2 12 37 89 -52 14
9 gleich (9) SV Spora 18 2 1 15 18 133 -115 7
10 gleich (10) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II 18 1 0 17 19 213 -194 3


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 24. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH
SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 31. Mai. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
Schiedsrichterauswahl Ostthüringen
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Jun. 2019 Beginn 12.30
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Fortuna Rehmsdorf
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 21 47
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 21 43
3 SV Motor Zeitz 21 41
4 Eintracht Profen 21 40
5 SC Naumburg II 21 39
6 SV Spora 22 32
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 21 30
8 FC ZWK Nebra 21 26
9 SV Mertendorf 21 25
10 TSV Großkorbetha 20 21
11 SV 1893 Kretzschau 20 20
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 22 19
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 21 17
14 Droyßiger SG 21 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 15 40
2 TSV Tröglitz II 15 35
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 14 30
4 SG GW Döschwitz 14 26
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 15 24
6 SV Kretzschau II 16 22
7 SG Könderitz 16 20
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 15 10
9 SV Spora II 15 7
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 15 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 11 31
2 SV Spora 10 20
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 11 20
4 SG GW Döschwitz 11 18
5 SV Großgrimma 11 17
6 ESV Merseburg 10 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 11 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 11 0