Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (10.06.2017)

Samstag, 10.06.2017 - 30. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha  2 - 3  ESG Halle
15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf  1 - 2  TSV Leuna
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II  1 - 0  SV Großgrimma
15:00 Uhr SV Spora  2 - 1  SV Motor Zeitz
15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt  4 - 1  SG Buna Halle
15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels  0 - 3  Naumburger SV
15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Gröbers  3 - 0  TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg
15:00 Uhr VfB Nessa  2 - 4  SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Naumburger SV 30 20 6 4 79 32 47 66
2 gleich (2) ESV Herrengosserstedt 30 19 6 5 86 42 44 63
3 gleich (3) SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf 30 19 5 6 71 41 30 62
4 gleich (4) SG Buna Halle 30 17 7 6 60 35 25 58
5 gleich (5) ESG Halle 30 13 7 10 50 49 1 46
6 gleich (6) Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 30 14 3 13 57 56 1 45
7 auf (11) TSV Leuna 30 11 7 12 53 53 0 40
8 ab (7) SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf 30 12 4 14 48 56 -8 40
9 ab (8) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 30 12 3 15 51 50 1 39
10 ab (9) BSC 99 Laucha 30 10 9 11 42 48 -6 39
11 ab (10) SV Großgrimma 30 10 8 12 53 51 2 38
12 auf (13) SV Eintracht Gröbers 30 9 6 15 37 54 -17 33
13 auf (15) SV Spora 30 9 5 16 37 65 -28 32
14 ab (12) VfB Nessa 30 7 9 14 49 57 -8 30
15 ab (14) SV Motor Zeitz 30 7 8 15 49 71 -22 29
16 gleich (16) TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg 30 4 1 25 31 93 -62 13


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Blau Weiß Zechau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0