Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 13.08.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 2 27.08.2016 15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 10.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 4 17.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 5 24.09.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 6 01.10.2016 12:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Spora2 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 15.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Gröbers - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 22.10.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB Nessa0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 9 29.10.2016 15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora7 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 19.11.2016 14:00 Uhr TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 12 25.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Naumburger SV0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 04.12.2016 13:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 14 10.12.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 24.05.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 17.04.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 17 04.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 18 11.03.2017 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 19 18.03.2017 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 20 01.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 21 08.04.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 15.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Eintracht Gröbers4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 23 22.04.2017 15:00 Uhr VfB Nessa - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 24 29.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 06.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 26 31.05.2017 18:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 27 20.05.2017 15:00 Uhr Naumburger SV - SV Spora5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 28 27.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Buna Halle2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 29 03.06.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 30 10.06.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 25. Mai. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SG Gröben/Nessa III
SG Gröben/Nessa III
-:-

Datum Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Leuna
TSV Leuna
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 26 67
2 SG Buna Halle 26 54
3 FC RSK Freyburg 26 49
4 SV RW Weißenfels 26 48
5 SV Merseburg II 25 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 25 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 27 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 25 33
9 SV Großgrimma 26 31
10 TSV Leuna 26 28
11 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
12 Eintracht Gröbers 26 23
13 ESV Herrengosserstedt 26 18
14 SV Spora 26 17
15 1. FC Weißefenls II 26 17
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 17 45
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 17 36
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 34
5 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 18 28
6 SG Gröben/Nessa III 17 27
7 TSV Tröglitz II 16 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 19 24
9 SV Spora II 18 16
10 SV Keutschen II 17 11
11 SG GW Döschwitz 16 10
12 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 17 8
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 17 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 16 16
8 LSG Goseck 17 16
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 17 13
11 SV Großgrimma 16 3