SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 17.09.2016 10:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1325 - 1457 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 15.10.2016 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz II1462 - 1306 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 30.10.2016 10:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1559 - 1509 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 08.01.2017 10:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1563 - 1589 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 03.12.2016 09:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1453 - 1482 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 21.01.2017 10:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz II - SV Spora1603 - 1445 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 19.02.2017 09:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1514 - 1457 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 11.03.2017 09:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora1564 - 1493 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 01. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Jun. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Jun. 2018 Beginn 15.00
ESV Herrengosserstedt
ESV Herrengosserstedt
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 27 70
2 SG Buna Halle 27 55
3 FC RSK Freyburg 27 52
4 SV RW Weißenfels 27 51
5 SV Merseburg II 26 47
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 26 41
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 SV Großgrimma 27 34
9 BSC 99 Laucha 26 33
10 TSV Leuna 27 28
11 Eintracht Gröbers 27 26
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 26 25
13 SV Spora 27 20
14 1. FC Weißefenls II 27 18
15 ESV Herrengosserstedt 27 18
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 20 54
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 20 41
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 19 37
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 19 37
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 20 33
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 19 29
7 TSV Tröglitz II 18 25
8 SV Kretzschau II 20 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 19 17
10 SV Spora II 19 16
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 19 12
12 SV Keutschen II 20 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 17 45
2 Droyßiger SG 18 45
3 SV Großgräfendorf 18 42
4 SV Spora 18 34
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 SG Naumburg/Leißling 17 19
7 Spg Laucha/Saubach 17 19
8 LSG Goseck 18 19
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 17 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 18 13
11 SV Großgrimma 17 6