Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 30 (02.06.2018 - 03.06.2018)

Samstag, 02.06.2018 - 30. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg  3 - 4  SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf
15:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißefenls II  3 - 0  BSC 99 Laucha
15:00 Uhr SV Merseburg II  1 - 3  SG Buna Halle
15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf  2 - 2  SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna  4 - 4  SV Großgrimma
15:00 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt  2 - 1  SV Spora
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II  0 - 2  SV Eintracht Gröbers

Tabelle(n)

PlatzDESC   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf 28 23 4 1 78 22 56 73
2 gleich (2) SG Buna Halle 28 17 7 4 54 26 28 58
3 auf (4) SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 28 15 7 6 67 34 33 52
4 ab (3) FC RSK Freyburg 28 15 7 6 71 47 24 52
5 gleich (5) SV Merseburg II 28 14 6 8 66 48 18 48
6 gleich (6) SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf 28 11 10 7 54 38 16 43
7 gleich (7) 1. FC Zeitz 28 10 8 10 53 52 1 38
8 gleich (8) BSC 99 Laucha 28 10 6 12 40 50 -10 36
9 gleich (9) SV Großgrimma 28 9 8 11 43 56 -13 35
10 auf (11) SV Eintracht Gröbers 28 6 11 11 39 50 -11 29
11 ab (10) TSV Leuna 28 7 8 13 48 67 -19 29
12 gleich (12) Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 8 1 19 35 79 -44 25
13 auf (14) 1. FC Weißefenls II 28 5 6 17 35 60 -25 21
14 auf (15) ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 5 6 17 34 65 -31 21
15 ab (13) SV Spora 28 5 5 18 40 63 -23 20


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0