Spielkalender: SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 19.08.2017 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißefenls II - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 26.08.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Merseburg II3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 09.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 16.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - TSV Leuna9 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 30.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 14.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Eintracht Gröbers5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 21.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Großgrimma3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 04.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 25.11.2017 14:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 02.12.2017 13:30 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
15 09.12.2017 13:30 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - FC RSK Freyburg2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 09.05.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 10.03.2018 15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 18.04.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - ESV Herrengosserstedt4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 21.05.2018 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 07.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Gröbers - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 24 14.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 21.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
26 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
28 12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - BSC 99 Laucha3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
29 26.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - 1. FC Zeitz5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
30 02.06.2018 15:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
SG Lossa/Rastenberg
-:-

Datum So, 23. Sep. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Großgrimma
SV Großgrimma
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Fr, 28. Sep. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Eintracht Profen 3 7
2 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 3 7
3 VfB Nessa 2 6
4 SC Naumburg II 3 6
5 SV 1893 Kretzschau 3 6
6 SV Motor Zeitz 3 6
7 SV Spora 3 3
8 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 3 3
9 FC ZWK Nebra 3 3
10 SV Mertendorf 3 3
11 TSV Großkorbetha 3 3
12 Droyßiger SG 3 3
13 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 2 1
14 SG Lützen/Meuchen 3 1
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 4 12
2 SV Kretzschau II 4 9
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 6
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 4 6
5 SG GW Döschwitz 4 6
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 4 6
7 TSV Tröglitz II 3 4
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 2 3
9 SG Könderitz 3 1
10 SV Spora II 2 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 3 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 3 7
2 SV Großgrimma 3 7
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 4
4 Droyßiger SG 1 3
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 3 3
6 ESV Merseburg 2 2
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 1
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 0