Spielkalender: Blau-Weiß Zorbau II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
2 26.08.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 09.09.2017 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 16.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 30.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 21.10.2017 12:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Merseburg II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 09.05.2018 18:30 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II7 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 02.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
19 10.03.2018 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SG Buna Halle0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 17.03.2018 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 21.05.2018 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 31.03.2018 15:00 Uhr FC RSK Freyburg - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 07.04.2018 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - 1. FC Weißefenls II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
24 14.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Merseburg II - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 21.04.2018 12:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
26 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
27 05.05.2018 12:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - ESV Herrengosserstedt1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
28 12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - 1. FC Zeitz0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
30 02.06.2018 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Eintracht Gröbers0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 24. Nov. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV Mertendorf
SV Mertendorf
-:-

Datum Sa, 01. Dez. 2018 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
Blau-Weiß Grana II
-:-

Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 12 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
11 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
12 SV Mertendorf 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 9 18
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 8 6
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
11 SV Spora II 9 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 6 16
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 6 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0