Spielkalender: SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
2 26.08.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - ESV Herrengosserstedt4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 09.09.2017 15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 30.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 03.10.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 14.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - 1. FC Zeitz4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 25.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - 1. FC Weißefenls II4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
16 17.02.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - TSV Leuna1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 02.04.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 21.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Eintracht Gröbers3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 07.04.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
24 14.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Buna Halle - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 21.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - BSC 99 Laucha6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
27 05.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - FC RSK Freyburg3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
28 12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Weißefenls II - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels3 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
29 26.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Merseburg II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Monstab/Lödla
TSV Monstab/Lödla
-:-

Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0