Spielkalender: SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 19.08.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - SG Buna Halle1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 26.08.2017 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 23.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - 1. FC Weißefenls II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 30.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Merseburg II - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 14.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - TSV Leuna2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - Blau-Weiß Zorbau II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 18.11.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - SV Eintracht Gröbers3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 07.04.2018 15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
24 14.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - ESV Herrengosserstedt3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
25 21.04.2018 12:30 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau II - SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 28 12.05.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
TSV Monstab/Lödla
TSV Monstab/Lödla
-:-

Datum Fr, 27. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
1.FC Zeitz AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 Beginn 13.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Blau Weiß Zechau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0