SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 16.09.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1510 - 1474 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 23.09.2017 09:00 Uhr Schwarz-Gelb Deuben - SV Spora1645 - 1481 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 14.10.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz II1583 - 1480 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 28.10.2017 09:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1274 - 1409 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 11.11.2017 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen II - SV Spora1523 - 1486 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 25.11.2017 11:00 Uhr SV Spora - KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV1493 - 1598 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 09.12.2017 09:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora1444 - 1572 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 16.12.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1564 - 1562 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 07.01.2018 09:00 Uhr SV Spora - Schwarz-Gelb Deuben1564 - 1592 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 20.01.2018 09:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz II - SV Spora1568 - 1435 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 03.02.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1579 - 1448 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 17.02.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Theißen II1578 - 1568 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
13 03.03.2018 13:00 Uhr KVK Blau-Weß Freyburg IV - SV Spora1718 - 1531 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 24.03.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1565 - 1556 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 19. Okt. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Groitzsch 1861 AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 21. Okt. 2018 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 14
2 VfB Nessa 6 13
3 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 6 12
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 6 10
5 SV Motor Zeitz 6 10
6 Eintracht Profen 6 10
7 FC ZWK Nebra 6 9
8 SV 1893 Kretzschau 6 9
9 TSV Großkorbetha 6 8
10 SV Spora 7 8
11 SV Mertendorf 6 7
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 6 4
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 6 4
14 Droyßiger SG 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 5 15
2 SV Eintracht Bornitz 6 13
3 SV Kretzschau II 6 12
4 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 5 9
5 SG GW Döschwitz 6 9
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 6 9
7 TSV Tröglitz II 5 8
8 SG Könderitz 6 7
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 5 6
10 SV Spora II 5 0
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 5 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 5 10
2 SV Spora 5 8
3 SG GW Döschwitz 5 8
4 Droyßiger SG 3 7
5 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 5 7
6 ESV Merseburg 4 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 4 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 5 0