Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 19.08.2017 15:00 Uhr TSV Tröglitz II - SV Spora II5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 2 26.08.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 3 09.09.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 23.09.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Keutschen II7 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 30.09.2017 13:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora II2 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 07.04.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 9 21.10.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Kickers Rasberg1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Gröben/Nessa III - SV Spora II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 11 04.11.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 12 18.11.2017 12:00 Uhr SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II - SV Spora II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 31.03.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 14 02.04.2018 11:30 Uhr SV Spora II - TSV Tröglitz II1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 01.05.2018 13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora II3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 16 09.05.2018 18:00 Uhr SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf - SV Spora II6 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 18 14.04.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Keutschen II - SV Spora II0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19 21.04.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 20 28.04.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 22 13.05.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Spora II16 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23 26.05.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Gröben/Nessa III2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 24 02.06.2018 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz3 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 09.06.2018 12:30 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II7 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 26 16.06.2018 15:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau - SV Spora II0 - 9 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 22. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 29. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 06. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 28 73
2 SG Buna Halle 28 58
3 SV RW Weißenfels 28 52
4 FC RSK Freyburg 28 52
5 SV Merseburg II 28 48
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 28 43
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 28 36
9 SV Großgrimma 28 35
10 Eintracht Gröbers 28 29
11 TSV Leuna 28 29
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 25
13 1. FC Weißefenls II 28 21
14 ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 21
15 SV Spora 28 20
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 22 60
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 50
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 41
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 40
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 36
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 32
7 TSV Tröglitz II 22 28
8 SV Kretzschau II 22 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 22 24
10 SV Spora II 22 22
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 15
12 SV Keutschen II 22 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 19 51
2 SV Großgräfendorf 19 45
3 Droyßiger SG 19 45
4 SV Spora 20 37
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 LSG Goseck 19 22
7 SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 22
8 Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 22
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 13
11 SV Großgrimma 19 9