Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018)

Samstag, 16.06.2018 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau  0 - 9  SV Spora II
15:00 Uhr SG Gröben/Nessa III  9 - 1  SV Keutschen II
15:00 Uhr SV Kickers Rasberg  7 - 2  SV 1893 Kretzschau II
15:00 Uhr SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II  3 - 2  SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf
15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  1 - 0  TSV Tröglitz II

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SV Kickers Rasberg 22 19 3 0 103 22 81 60
2 gleich (2) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 15 5 3 81 31 50 50
3 gleich (3) SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 13 2 6 77 38 39 41
4 gleich (4) SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 13 1 8 67 43 24 40
5 gleich (5) SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 12 0 10 63 48 15 36
6 gleich (6) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 10 2 10 43 54 -11 32
7 gleich (7) TSV Tröglitz II 22 9 1 12 51 57 -6 28
8 gleich (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 22 7 3 12 54 76 -22 24
9 gleich (9) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 22 7 3 12 33 56 -23 24
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 22 7 1 14 56 75 -19 22
11 gleich (11) SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 4 3 15 25 67 -42 15
12 gleich (12) SV Keutschen II 22 3 2 17 29 115 -86 11


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 22. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 29. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 06. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 28 73
2 SG Buna Halle 28 58
3 SV RW Weißenfels 28 52
4 FC RSK Freyburg 28 52
5 SV Merseburg II 28 48
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 28 43
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 28 36
9 SV Großgrimma 28 35
10 Eintracht Gröbers 28 29
11 TSV Leuna 28 29
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 25
13 1. FC Weißefenls II 28 21
14 ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 21
15 SV Spora 28 20
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 22 60
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 50
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 41
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 40
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 36
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 32
7 TSV Tröglitz II 22 28
8 SV Kretzschau II 22 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 22 24
10 SV Spora II 22 22
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 15
12 SV Keutschen II 22 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 19 51
2 SV Großgräfendorf 19 45
3 Droyßiger SG 19 45
4 SV Spora 20 37
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 LSG Goseck 19 22
7 SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 22
8 Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 22
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 13
11 SV Großgrimma 19 9