Spielkalender: SG Lucka/Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 20.08.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Lokomotive Altenburg8 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 27.08.2017 10:30 Uhr SG OTG 1902 Gera - SG Lucka/Spora1 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 03.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG Hohenölsener SV0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
4 09.09.2017 10:30 Uhr BSG Wismut Gera - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 24.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - SG Lucka/Spora5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 22.10.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Schmölln 19131 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 28.10.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 05.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - ASV Wintersdorf2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 01.05.2018 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 18.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Roschütz0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
12 25.02.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Lokomotive Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 04.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG OTG 1902 Gera2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 11.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 18.03.2018 10:30 Uhr BSG Wismut Gera - SG Lucka/Spora9 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 22.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 29.04.2018 12:00 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG Lucka/Spora14 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
19 09.06.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Einheit Altenburg_ - _
20 12.05.2018 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 26.05.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein3 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 03.06.2018 09:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 17. Aug. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH
SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 24. Aug. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH
SV Lokomotive Altenburg AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 31. Aug. 2018 Beginn 18.30
TSV 1861 Pölzig AH
TSV 1861 Pölzig AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 Eintracht Profen 0 0
1 FC ZWK Nebra 0 0
1 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 0 0
1 SC Naumburg II 0 0
1 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 0 0
1 SG Lützen/Meuchen 0 0
1 SV 1893 Kretzschau 0 0
1 SV Mertendorf 0 0
1 SV Motor Zeitz 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 TSV Großkorbetha 0 0
1 VfB Nessa 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Grana II 0 0
1 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 0 0
1 SG Könderitz 0 0
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 0
1 SV Kretzschau II 0 0
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 0 0
1 SV Eintracht Bornitz 0 0
1 SV Keutschen II 0 0
1 SV Spora II 0 0
1 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 ESV Merseburg 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SV Döschwitz 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0
1 SV Teuchern 0 0