Spielkalender: SG Lucka/Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 20.08.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Lokomotive Altenburg8 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 27.08.2017 10:30 Uhr SG OTG 1902 Gera - SG Lucka/Spora1 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 03.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG Hohenölsener SV0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
4 09.09.2017 10:30 Uhr BSG Wismut Gera - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 24.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - SG Lucka/Spora5 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 22.10.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Schmölln 19131 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 28.10.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 05.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - ASV Wintersdorf2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 01.05.2018 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 18.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Roschütz0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
12 25.02.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Lokomotive Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 04.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG OTG 1902 Gera2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 11.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 18.03.2018 10:30 Uhr BSG Wismut Gera - SG Lucka/Spora9 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 22.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 29.04.2018 12:00 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG Lucka/Spora14 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
19 09.06.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Einheit Altenburg_ - _
20 12.05.2018 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 26.05.2018 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein3 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 03.06.2018 09:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-

Datum So, 10. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 16. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV 1893 Kretzschau
SV 1893 Kretzschau
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 13 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 SV Mertendorf 12 13
11 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0