Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 20.08.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen II3 - 10 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 26.08.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora15 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 10.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - Heuckewalder SV0 - 13 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 20.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora13 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 24.09.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG VFB Motor Zeitz0 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 22.10.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa1 - 10 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 05.11.2017 09:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora8 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 12.11.2017 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 17 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 19.05.2018 10:30 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen II - SV Spora8 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 18.03.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 17 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 07.04.2018 10:30 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora17 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 15.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz2 - 8 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 21.04.2018 10:30 Uhr SG VFB Motor Zeitz - SV Spora25 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 05.05.2018 09:30 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora15 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 26.05.2018 09:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma0 - 22 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 02.06.2018 10:30 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora29 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Sa, 02. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-

Datum So, 10. Mär. 2019 Beginn 14.00
TSV Großkorbetha
TSV Großkorbetha
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 16. Mär. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
SV 1893 Kretzschau
SV 1893 Kretzschau
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 11 26
2 SV Motor Zeitz 11 23
3 SC Naumburg II 12 23
4 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 11 19
5 Eintracht Profen 11 19
6 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 11 17
7 FC ZWK Nebra 11 17
8 SV Spora 13 17
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 11 13
10 SV Mertendorf 12 13
11 TSV Großkorbetha 11 10
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 11 10
13 Droyßiger SG 11 9
14 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 11 7
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 10 28
2 TSV Tröglitz II 10 23
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 10 21
4 SV Kretzschau II 10 18
5 SG GW Döschwitz 10 16
6 SV Eintracht Bornitz 10 15
7 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
8 SG Könderitz 10 9
9 SV Spora II 10 6
10 Blau-Weiß Grana II 10 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 10 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 7 19
2 SV Spora 7 11
3 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 7 11
4 SV Großgrimma 7 11
5 SG GW Döschwitz 7 9
6 ESV Merseburg 7 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 0