Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18

Samstag, 02.06.2018 - 18. Spieltag
10:30 SG VFB Motor Zeitz  2 - 4  SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz
10:30 SG Teuchern/Nessa  12 - 2  SG Droyßig/Osterfeld
10:30 SV Großgrimma  9 - 2  TSV Eintracht Lützen II
10:30 1. FC Zeitz  29 - 0  SV Spora

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Heuckewalder SV 16 15 0 1 118 18 100 45
2 gleich (2) 1. FC Zeitz 16 11 3 2 103 26 77 36
3 gleich (3) SV Großgrimma 16 11 2 3 73 30 43 35
4 gleich (4) SG Teuchern/Nessa 16 9 3 4 82 44 38 30
5 gleich (5) SG VFB Motor Zeitz 16 5 5 6 62 36 26 20
6 gleich (6) SG Droyßig/Osterfeld 15 6 1 8 75 41 34 19
7 gleich (7) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz 17 5 0 12 42 79 -37 15
8 gleich (8) TSV Eintracht Lützen II 16 3 0 13 39 93 -54 9
9 gleich (9) SV Spora 16 0 0 16 8 235 -227 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 22. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 29. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 06. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 28 73
2 SG Buna Halle 28 58
3 SV RW Weißenfels 28 52
4 FC RSK Freyburg 28 52
5 SV Merseburg II 28 48
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 28 43
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 28 36
9 SV Großgrimma 28 35
10 Eintracht Gröbers 28 29
11 TSV Leuna 28 29
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 25
13 1. FC Weißefenls II 28 21
14 ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 21
15 SV Spora 28 20
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 22 60
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 50
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 41
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 40
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 36
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 32
7 TSV Tröglitz II 22 28
8 SV Kretzschau II 22 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 22 24
10 SV Spora II 22 22
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 15
12 SV Keutschen II 22 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 19 51
2 SV Großgräfendorf 19 45
3 Droyßiger SG 19 45
4 SV Spora 20 37
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 LSG Goseck 19 22
7 SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 22
8 Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 22
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 13
11 SV Großgrimma 19 9