Sonntag, 10.06.2018 - 22. Spieltag
11:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau  _ - _  Droyßiger SG
14:00 Uhr SG Naumburg/Leißling  _ - _  SG Teuchern/Nessa
14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma  _ - _  Spg Laucha/Saubach
14:00 Uhr SV Döschwitz  _ - _  LSG Goseck
14:00 Uhr SV Großgräfendorf  _ - _  FC RSK Freyburg

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) FC RSK Freyburg 19 17 0 2 161 20 141 51
2 gleich (2) SV Großgräfendorf 19 15 0 4 108 31 77 45
3 gleich (3) Droyßiger SG 19 15 0 4 97 28 69 45
4 gleich (4) SV Spora 20 12 1 7 67 42 25 37
5 gleich (5) SV Döschwitz 19 9 1 9 30 35 -5 28
6 gleich (6) LSG Goseck 19 7 1 11 30 49 -19 22
7 gleich (7) SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 7 1 11 48 86 -38 22
8 gleich (8) Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 7 1 11 25 79 -54 22
9 gleich (9) SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 4 3 12 12 53 -41 15
10 gleich (10) Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 4 1 14 22 84 -62 13
11 gleich (11) SV Großgrimma 19 2 3 14 12 105 -93 9


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 22. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
SV Schwarz-Gelb Prößdorf AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 29. Jun. 2018 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
ZFC Meuselwitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 06. Jul. 2018 Beginn 18.30
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Starkenberg AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 BW Günthersdorf 28 73
2 SG Buna Halle 28 58
3 SV RW Weißenfels 28 52
4 FC RSK Freyburg 28 52
5 SV Merseburg II 28 48
6 SV Wacker Wengelsdorf 28 43
7 1. FC Zeitz 28 38
8 BSC 99 Laucha 28 36
9 SV Großgrimma 28 35
10 Eintracht Gröbers 28 29
11 TSV Leuna 28 29
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 28 25
13 1. FC Weißefenls II 28 21
14 ESV Herrengosserstedt 28 21
15 SV Spora 28 20
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 22 60
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 23 50
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 21 41
4 SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf 22 40
5 SG Gröben/Nessa III 22 36
6 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 22 32
7 TSV Tröglitz II 22 28
8 SV Kretzschau II 22 24
9 SG GW Döschwitz 22 24
10 SV Spora II 22 22
11 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 22 15
12 SV Keutschen II 22 11
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 19 51
2 SV Großgräfendorf 19 45
3 Droyßiger SG 19 45
4 SV Spora 20 37
5 SV Döschwitz 19 28
6 LSG Goseck 19 22
7 SG Naumburg/Leißling 19 22
8 Spg Laucha/Saubach 19 22
9 SG Teuchern/Nessa 19 15
10 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 19 13
11 SV Großgrimma 19 9