Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 20 (14.04.2019)

Samstag, 13.04.2019 - 20. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SV Spora  _ - _  Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 - 20. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SV Mertendorf  _ - _  SG Lossa/Rastenberg
14:00 Uhr TSV Großkorbetha  _ - _  FC ZWK Nebra
14:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen  _ - _  SV 1893 Kretzschau
14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld  _ - _  Droyßiger SG
14:00 Uhr SG Lützen/Meuchen  _ - _  SV Motor Zeitz
14:00 Uhr SC Naumburg II  _ - _  VfB Nessa

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfB Nessa 19 12 5 2 56 23 33 41
2 gleich (2) Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 19 11 4 4 60 20 40 37
3 gleich (3) Eintracht Profen 19 12 1 6 35 33 2 37
4 gleich (4) SC Naumburg II 18 10 6 2 41 16 25 36
5 gleich (5) SV Motor Zeitz 18 10 4 4 28 15 13 34
6 gleich (6) SV Spora 19 8 4 7 30 26 4 28
7 gleich (7) SG Lossa/Rastenberg 19 7 6 6 23 28 -5 27
8 gleich (8) FC ZWK Nebra 18 7 4 7 33 30 3 25
9 gleich (9) SV Mertendorf 18 6 4 8 26 33 -7 22
10 gleich (10) SV 1893 Kretzschau 19 5 5 9 25 39 -14 20
11 gleich (11) TSV Großkorbetha 19 4 6 9 35 39 -4 18
12 gleich (12) SG Lützen/Meuchen 19 4 4 11 30 47 -17 16
13 gleich (13) FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 19 4 2 13 24 48 -24 14
14 gleich (14) Droyßiger SG 19 3 1 15 20 69 -49 10


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Fr, 26. Apr. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH
SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 27. Apr. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
-:-

Datum So, 28. Apr. 2019 Beginn 14.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 19 41
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 19 37
3 Eintracht Profen 19 37
4 SC Naumburg II 18 36
5 SV Motor Zeitz 18 34
6 SV Spora 19 28
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 19 27
8 FC ZWK Nebra 18 25
9 SV Mertendorf 18 22
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 19 20
11 TSV Großkorbetha 19 18
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 19 16
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 19 14
14 Droyßiger SG 19 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 14 37
2 TSV Tröglitz II 13 32
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 12 24
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 13 21
5 SG GW Döschwitz 12 20
6 SV Kretzschau II 13 19
7 SG Könderitz 14 18
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 13 9
10 SV Spora II 13 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 9 25
2 SV Großgrimma 9 17
3 SV Spora 8 14
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 9 14
5 SG GW Döschwitz 9 12
6 ESV Merseburg 8 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 9 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 9 0