Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 26 (16.06.2019)

Sonntag, 16.06.2019 - 26. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  0 - 3  Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen
14:00 Uhr SC Naumburg II  5 - 2  SG Lützen/Meuchen
14:00 Uhr SV Mertendorf  3 - 4  SV Spora
14:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen  3 - 0  FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
14:00 Uhr TSV Großkorbetha  7 - 1  Droyßiger SG
14:00 Uhr SG Lossa/Rastenberg  4 - 3  SV Motor Zeitz
14:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra  1 - 3  VfB Nessa

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) VfB Nessa 26 18 5 3 80 28 52 59
2 gleich (2) Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 26 15 6 5 78 26 52 51
3 gleich (3) Eintracht Profen 26 16 3 7 52 42 10 51
4 gleich (4) SC Naumburg II 26 14 8 4 60 28 32 50
5 gleich (5) SV Motor Zeitz 26 12 7 7 43 34 9 43
6 gleich (6) SV Spora 26 11 6 9 41 40 1 39
7 gleich (7) SG Lossa/Rastenberg 26 10 6 10 36 43 -7 36
8 auf (11) TSV Großkorbetha 26 9 6 11 61 51 10 33
9 ab (8) FC ZWK Nebra 26 9 5 12 44 49 -5 32
10 ab (9) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 9 5 12 39 54 -15 32
11 ab (10) SV Mertendorf 26 9 5 12 36 52 -16 32
12 gleich (12) FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 26 6 4 16 34 59 -25 22
13 gleich (13) SG Lützen/Meuchen 26 5 5 16 45 70 -25 20
14 gleich (14) Droyßiger SG 26 3 1 22 26 99 -73 10


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 13 34
2 SC Naumburg II 13 30
3 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 12 29
4 TSV Großkorbetha 13 28
5 FC ZWK Nebra 12 27
6 SV Motor Zeitz 13 25
7 Eintracht Profen 13 19
8 SV Mertendorf 12 13
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 12 12
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 12 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 13 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 13 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 12 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 13 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 13 27
2 SV Kickers Rasberg 11 25
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 13 23
4 SG Krauschwitz 12 22
5 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 13 22
6 TSV Tröglitz II 12 21
7 SV Kretzschau II 12 20
8 Meuchener SV 12 20
9 SG Hohenmölsen II 11 19
10 SG Könderitz 12 15
11 SV Keutschen 11 13
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 12 10
13 SV Spora II 11 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 11 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 12 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SG GW Döschwitz 6 13
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1