Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (15.06.2019)

Samstag, 15.06.2019 - 22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Spora II SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 - 3
13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 - 4
13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II Fortuna Rehmsdorf 6 - 1
13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz TSV Tröglitz II 2 - 3

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 15 1 2 63 11 52 46
2 gleich (2) TSV Tröglitz II 18 14 2 2 75 24 51 44
3 gleich (3) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 11 1 6 54 25 29 34
4 auf (5) SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 9 4 5 51 28 23 31
5 ab (4) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 18 9 2 7 40 30 10 29
6 gleich (6) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 18 9 1 8 53 44 9 28
7 gleich (7) SG Könderitz 18 7 2 9 25 38 -13 23
8 auf (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 4 1 13 25 79 -54 13
9 ab (8) SV Spora II 18 3 1 14 34 54 -20 10
10 gleich (10) Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 1 1 16 10 97 -87 4


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Aug. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
-:-

Datum So, 25. Aug. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Motor Zeitz 1 3
2 FC ZWK Nebra 1 3
3 SC Naumburg II 1 3
4 SV Mertendorf 1 3
5 TSV Großkorbetha 1 3
6 SV Spora 1 3
7 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 1 1
7 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 1 1
9 Eintracht Profen 1 0
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 1 0
11 SV Großgrimma II 1 0
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 1 0
13 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 1 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 1 3
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 1 3
3 SV Kretzschau II 1 3
4 SV Keutschen 1 3
5 SV Kickers Rasberg 1 3
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
6 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
6 SG Könderitz 0 0
6 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
6 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
11 Meuchener SV 1 0
12 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 1 0
13 SV Spora II 1 0
14 SV Eintracht Bornitz 1 0
15 Blau-Weiß Grana II 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0