Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 22 (15.06.2019)

Samstag, 15.06.2019 - 22. Spieltag
13:00 Uhr SV Spora II SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 0 - 3
13:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz SV Eintracht Bornitz 3 - 4
13:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana II Fortuna Rehmsdorf 6 - 1
13:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz TSV Tröglitz II 2 - 3

2 Mannschaften haben spielfrei: SV 1893 Kretzschau II, SG Könderitz
Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 15 1 2 63 11 52 46
2 gleich (2) TSV Tröglitz II 18 14 2 2 75 24 51 44
3 gleich (3) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 11 1 6 54 25 29 34
4 auf (5) SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 9 4 5 51 28 23 31
5 ab (4) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 18 9 2 7 40 30 10 29
6 gleich (6) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 18 9 1 8 53 44 9 28
7 gleich (7) SG Könderitz 18 7 2 9 25 38 -13 23
8 auf (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 4 1 13 25 79 -54 13
9 ab (8) SV Spora II 18 3 1 14 34 54 -20 10
10 gleich (10) Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 1 1 16 10 97 -87 4


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 21. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 28. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 26 59
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 26 51
3 Eintracht Profen 26 51
4 SC Naumburg II 26 50
5 SV Motor Zeitz 26 43
6 SV Spora 26 39
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 26 36
8 TSV Großkorbetha 26 33
9 FC ZWK Nebra 26 32
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 32
11 SV Mertendorf 26 32
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 26 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 26 20
14 Droyßiger SG 26 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 46
2 TSV Tröglitz II 18 44
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 34
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 31
5 SG GW Döschwitz 18 29
6 SV Kretzschau II 18 28
7 SG Könderitz 18 23
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 13
9 SV Spora II 18 10
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3