Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 16 (13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019)

Samstag, 13.04.2019 - 16. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz TSV Tröglitz II _ - _
15:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz Blau-Weiß Grana II _ - _
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz _ - _
15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz Fortuna Rehmsdorf _ - _

3 Mannschaften haben spielfrei: SV Spora II, SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II, SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh
Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 14 12 1 1 49 7 42 37
2 gleich (2) TSV Tröglitz II 13 10 2 1 42 14 28 32
3 gleich (3) SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 12 8 0 4 37 12 25 24
4 gleich (4) SV Eintracht Bornitz 13 6 3 4 31 19 12 21
5 gleich (5) SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz 12 6 2 4 25 22 3 20
6 gleich (6) SV 1893 Kretzschau II 13 6 1 6 25 25 0 19
7 gleich (7) SG Könderitz 14 5 3 6 19 23 -4 18
8 gleich (8) SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 4 1 5 24 24 0 13
9 gleich (9) Blau-Weiß Grana II 13 3 0 10 14 47 -33 9
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 13 2 0 11 27 41 -14 6
11 gleich (11) Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 1 1 11 7 66 -59 4


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 26. Apr. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH
SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 27. Apr. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
-:-

Datum So, 28. Apr. 2019 Beginn 14.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 19 41
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 19 37
3 Eintracht Profen 19 37
4 SC Naumburg II 18 36
5 SV Motor Zeitz 18 34
6 SV Spora 19 28
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 19 27
8 FC ZWK Nebra 18 25
9 SV Mertendorf 18 22
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 19 20
11 TSV Großkorbetha 19 18
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 19 16
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 19 14
14 Droyßiger SG 19 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 14 37
2 TSV Tröglitz II 13 32
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 12 24
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 13 21
5 SG GW Döschwitz 12 20
6 SV Kretzschau II 13 19
7 SG Könderitz 14 18
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 13 9
10 SV Spora II 13 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 9 25
2 SV Großgrimma 9 17
3 SV Spora 8 14
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 9 14
5 SG GW Döschwitz 9 12
6 ESV Merseburg 8 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 9 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 9 0