Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 19.08.2018 10:30 SV Spora - Droyßiger SG2 - 10 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 15.08.2018 10:30 SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora1 - 9 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 02.09.2018 10:30 SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz II3 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 15.09.2018 09:15 Heuckewalder SV II - SV Spora16 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 23.09.2018 10:30 SV Spora - Heuckewalder SV5 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 20.10.2018 10:30 SV Großgrimma II - SV Spora4 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 28.10.2018 10:30 SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen5 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 04.11.2018 10:30 SV Spora - SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II8 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 11.11.2018 10:30 SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz - SV Spora6 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 17.11.2018 09:00 Droyßiger SG - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 25.11.2018 10:30 SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz12 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 09.03.2019 09:30 1. FC Zeitz II - SV Spora3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 10.04.2019 10:30 SV Spora - Heuckewalder SV II3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 24.03.2019 10:30 Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 07.04.2019 10:30 SV Spora - SV Großgrimma II3 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 04.05.2019 10:30 TSV Eintracht Lützen - SV Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
17 11.05.2019 09:30 SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II - SV Spora3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 18.05.2019 10:30 SV Spora - SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz1 - 11 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 21. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 28. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 26 59
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 26 51
3 Eintracht Profen 26 51
4 SC Naumburg II 26 50
5 SV Motor Zeitz 26 43
6 SV Spora 26 39
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 26 36
8 TSV Großkorbetha 26 33
9 FC ZWK Nebra 26 32
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 32
11 SV Mertendorf 26 32
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 26 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 26 20
14 Droyßiger SG 26 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 46
2 TSV Tröglitz II 18 44
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 34
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 31
5 SG GW Döschwitz 18 29
6 SV Kretzschau II 18 28
7 SG Könderitz 18 23
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 13
9 SV Spora II 18 10
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3