Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 19.08.2018 10:30 SV Spora - Droyßiger SG2 - 10 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 15.08.2018 10:30 SV Motor Zeitz - SV Spora1 - 9 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 02.09.2018 10:30 SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz II3 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 15.09.2018 09:15 Heuckewalder SV II - SV Spora16 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 23.09.2018 10:30 SV Spora - Heuckewalder SV5 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 20.10.2018 10:30 SV Großgrimma II - SV Spora4 - 12 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 28.10.2018 10:30 SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen5 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 04.11.2018 10:30 SV Spora - SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II8 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 11.11.2018 10:30 SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz - SV Spora6 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 17.11.2018 09:00 Droyßiger SG - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 25.11.2018 10:30 SV Spora - SV Motor Zeitz12 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
12 09.03.2019 09:30 1. FC Zeitz II - SV Spora3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 10.04.2019 10:30 SV Spora - Heuckewalder SV II3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 24.03.2019 10:30 Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 07.04.2019 10:30 SV Spora - SV Großgrimma II3 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 04.05.2019 10:30 TSV Eintracht Lützen - SV Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
17 11.05.2019 09:30 SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II - SV Spora3 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 18.05.2019 10:30 SV Spora - SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz1 - 11 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Aug. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
-:-

Datum So, 25. Aug. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Motor Zeitz 1 3
2 FC ZWK Nebra 1 3
3 SC Naumburg II 1 3
4 SV Mertendorf 1 3
5 TSV Großkorbetha 1 3
6 SV Spora 1 3
7 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 1 1
7 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 1 1
9 Eintracht Profen 1 0
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 1 0
11 SV Großgrimma II 1 0
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 1 0
13 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 1 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 1 3
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 1 3
3 SV Kretzschau II 1 3
4 SV Keutschen 1 3
5 SV Kickers Rasberg 1 3
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
6 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
6 SG Könderitz 0 0
6 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
6 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
11 Meuchener SV 1 0
12 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 1 0
13 SV Spora II 1 0
14 SV Eintracht Bornitz 1 0
15 Blau-Weiß Grana II 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0