Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 1

Samstag, 18.08.2018 - 1. Spieltag
10:30 SV Großgrimma II  0 - 9  1. FC Zeitz II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 - 1. Spieltag
10:30 Heuckewalder SV  14 - 0  Heuckewalder SV II
10:30 SV Spora  2 - 10  Droyßiger SG
Donnerstag, 06.09.2018 - 1. Spieltag
17:00 SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz  8 - 0  SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II
Samstag, 29.09.2018 - 1. Spieltag
10:30 TSV Eintracht Lützen  6 - 0  SV Motor Zeitz

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Heuckewalder SV 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
2 gleich (2) 1. FC Zeitz II 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
3 gleich (3) Droyßiger SG 1 1 0 0 10 2 8 3
4 gleich (4) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
5 gleich (5) TSV Eintracht Lützen 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
6 gleich (6) SV Motor Zeitz 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
7 gleich (7) SV Spora 1 0 0 1 2 10 -8 0
8 gleich (8) SG Profen/Elstertrebnitz II 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
9 gleich (9) SV Großgrimma II 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0
10 gleich (10) Heuckewalder SV II 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 23. Aug. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
ASV Wintersdorf AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 24. Aug. 2019 Beginn 12.30
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
-:-

Datum So, 25. Aug. 2019 Beginn 14.00
SV Spora
SV Spora
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Motor Zeitz 1 3
2 FC ZWK Nebra 1 3
3 SC Naumburg II 1 3
4 SV Mertendorf 1 3
5 TSV Großkorbetha 1 3
6 SV Spora 1 3
7 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 1 1
7 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 1 1
9 Eintracht Profen 1 0
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 1 0
11 SV Großgrimma II 1 0
12 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 1 0
13 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 1 0
14 RW Reichardtswerben 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 1 3
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 1 3
3 SV Kretzschau II 1 3
4 SV Keutschen 1 3
5 SV Kickers Rasberg 1 3
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 0 0
6 SG Krauschwitz 0 0
6 SG Könderitz 0 0
6 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 0 0
6 TSV Tröglitz II 0 0
11 Meuchener SV 1 0
12 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 1 0
13 SV Spora II 1 0
14 SV Eintracht Bornitz 1 0
15 Blau-Weiß Grana II 1 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 0
1 Droyßiger SG 0 0
1 FC RSK Freyburg 0 0
1 SC Naumburg 0 0
1 SG GW Döschwitz 0 0
1 SG Teuchern/Nessa 0 0
1 SV Großgrimma 0 0
1 SV Spora 0 0