SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 26.08.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Merseburg2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 2 02.09.2018 14:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Zorbau - SV Spora0 - 10 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 3 16.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 23.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 30.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 6 04.11.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 28.10.2018 11:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SV Spora6 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 01.05.2019 14:00 Uhr ESV Merseburg - SV Spora1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 07.04.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Blau-Weiß Zorbau10 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 14.04.2019 11:00 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 11 31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 12 05.05.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 13 12.05.2019 10:00 Uhr SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 19.05.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - Droyßiger SG0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
Datum Fr, 21. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 28. Jun. 2019 Beginn 18.30
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
TSV Tröglitz AH
-:-

Datum Fr, 12. Jul. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
SV Motor Altenburg AH
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 26 59
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 26 51
3 Eintracht Profen 26 51
4 SC Naumburg II 26 50
5 SV Motor Zeitz 26 43
6 SV Spora 26 39
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 26 36
8 TSV Großkorbetha 26 33
9 FC ZWK Nebra 26 32
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 32
11 SV Mertendorf 26 32
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 26 22
13 SG Lützen/Meuchen 26 20
14 Droyßiger SG 26 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 18 46
2 TSV Tröglitz II 18 44
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 18 34
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 18 31
5 SG GW Döschwitz 18 29
6 SV Kretzschau II 18 28
7 SG Könderitz 18 23
8 Blau-Weiß Grana II 18 13
9 SV Spora II 18 10
10 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 18 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 14 38
2 SV Spora 14 30
3 SG GW Döschwitz 14 24
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 14 23
5 SV Großgrimma 14 17
6 ESV Merseburg 14 15
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 14 10
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 14 3