SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 15.09.2018 09:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1447 - 1286 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 29.09.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV 1893 Kretzschau II1526 - 1612 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 13.10.2018 14:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1701 - 1588 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 27.10.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Chemie Zeitz II1594 - 1364 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 17.11.2018 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen II - SV Spora1649 - 1506 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 01.12.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1614 - 1541 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 12.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau II - SV Spora1506 - 1516 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 09.02.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1544 - 1633 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 02.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SG Chemie Zeitz II - SV Spora1578 - 1542 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 16.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Theißen II1505 - 1618 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 26. Apr. 2019 Beginn 18.00
SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH
SV Blau Weiß Zechau AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 27. Apr. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
-:-

Datum So, 28. Apr. 2019 Beginn 14.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 VfB Nessa 19 41
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 19 37
3 Eintracht Profen 19 37
4 SC Naumburg II 18 36
5 SV Motor Zeitz 18 34
6 SV Spora 19 28
7 SG Lossa/Rastenberg 19 27
8 FC ZWK Nebra 18 25
9 SV Mertendorf 18 22
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 19 20
11 TSV Großkorbetha 19 18
12 SG Lützen/Meuchen 19 16
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 19 14
14 Droyßiger SG 19 10
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh 14 37
2 TSV Tröglitz II 13 32
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 12 24
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 13 21
5 SG GW Döschwitz 12 20
6 SV Kretzschau II 13 19
7 SG Könderitz 14 18
8 SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II 10 13
9 Blau-Weiß Grana II 13 9
10 SV Spora II 13 6
11 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 Droyßiger SG 9 25
2 SV Großgrimma 9 17
3 SV Spora 8 14
4 SSV Weißenfels/LSG Goseck 9 14
5 SG GW Döschwitz 9 12
6 ESV Merseburg 8 9
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 9 7
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 9 0