Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 20.08.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Eintracht Theißen1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 2 27.08.2011 17:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 10.09.2011 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Fortuna Kayna1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 17.09.2011 17:00 Uhr SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 25.09.2011 16:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Wetterzeube2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 01.10.2011 17:00 Uhr FC Luckenau - SV Spora II1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 16.10.2011 16:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana - SV Spora II0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 23.10.2011 16:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 9 29.10.2011 16:00 Uhr Droyßiger SG - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 05.11.2011 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
11 12.11.2011 15:00 Uhr SG Könderitz - SV Spora II3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 12 19.11.2011 13:00 Uhr SV Spora II - VfB Zeitz1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 26.11.2011 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz II - SV Spora II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 14 10.03.2012 16:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen - SV Spora II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 15 17.03.2012 14:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Heuckewalder SV4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 24.03.2012 16:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna - SV Spora II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 17 31.03.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 14.04.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Wetterzeube - SV Spora II1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 19 21.04.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - FC Luckenau2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
20 28.04.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 05.05.2012 17:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 22 12.05.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23 19.05.2012 17:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
24 02.06.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - SG Könderitz0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 25 09.06.2012 15:00 Uhr VfB Zeitz - SV Spora II0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 26 16.06.2012 15:00 Uhr SV Spora II - 1. FC Zeitz II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 14 37
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 13 32
3 SC Naumburg II 13 30
4 FC ZWK Nebra 13 30
5 TSV Großkorbetha 14 28
6 SV Motor Zeitz 14 26
7 Eintracht Profen 14 22
8 SV Mertendorf 13 14
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 13 13
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 13 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 14 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 13 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 13 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 14 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 12 28
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 13 27
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 14 26
4 TSV Tröglitz II 13 24
5 Meuchener SV 13 23
6 SG Krauschwitz 12 22
7 SG Hohenmölsen II 12 22
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 14 22
9 SV Kretzschau II 13 20
10 SV Keutschen 12 16
11 SG Könderitz 13 15
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 13 10
13 SV Spora II 11 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 12 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SG GW Döschwitz 6 13
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1