Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag

Samstag, 22.06.2013 - 26. Spieltag
  1. FC Zeitz II Blau-Weiß Grana 0 - 1
events.png SV Eintracht Bornitz SV Spora II 2 - 2
  Heuckewalder SV SG Könderitz 0 - 2
  SV Wetterzeube VSG Löbitz 1971 2 - 2
  Droyßiger SG Fortuna Kayna 1 - 1
  SV 1893 Kretzschau Eintracht Theißen 3 - 1

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T G +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Fortuna Kayna 24 20 3 1 71 15 56 63
2 gleich (2) SV Wetterzeube 24 17 5 2 70 18 52 56
3 gleich (3) Blau-Weiß Grana 24 18 1 5 70 17 53 55
4 gleich (4) Droyßiger SG 24 11 7 6 54 29 25 40
5 auf (7) SG Könderitz 24 9 5 10 28 38 -10 32
6 ab (5) 1. FC Zeitz II 24 8 7 9 32 34 -2 31
7 auf (8) SV 1893 Kretzschau 24 9 3 12 28 39 -11 30
8 ab (6) Heuckewalder SV 24 8 6 10 36 50 -14 30
9 gleich (9) Eintracht Theißen 24 7 5 12 34 57 -23 26
10 gleich (10) SV Spora II 24 7 5 12 36 61 -25 26
11 gleich (11) VSG Löbitz 1971 24 6 5 13 45 74 -29 23
12 gleich (12) SV Eintracht Bornitz 24 4 5 15 44 61 -17 17
13 gleich (13) SV Kickers Rasberg 24 2 3 19 27 82 -55 9


  Aufteiger    Abstieg 
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0