Spielkalender: SV Spora II

  SP Datum    Ergebnis  
events.png 1 25.08.2012 Heuckewalder SV - SV Spora II5 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 01.09.2012 SV Spora II - SV Wetterzeube0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 3 15.09.2012 Fortuna Kayna - SV Spora II4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 5 29.09.2012 Eintracht Theißen - SV Spora II5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 6 06.10.2012 SV Spora II - SV Kickers Rasberg6 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 7 13.10.2012 SV Spora II - Droyßiger SG1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 8 20.10.2012 SV Spora II - VSG Löbitz 19714 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 9 27.10.2012 SG Könderitz - SV Spora II1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 10 03.11.2012 SV Spora II - SV 1893 Kretzschau1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 10.11.2012 SV Spora II - Blau-Weiß Grana0 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 17.11.2012 1. FC Zeitz II - SV Spora II0 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 13 17.02.2013 SV Spora II - SV Eintracht Bornitz1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 09.05.2013 SV Spora II - Heuckewalder SV3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 15 18.05.2013 SV Wetterzeube - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 16 01.05.2013 SV Spora II - Fortuna Kayna0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 18 14.04.2013 SV Spora II - Eintracht Theißen2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 19 20.04.2013 SV Kickers Rasberg - SV Spora II3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 20 27.04.2013 Droyßiger SG - SV Spora II3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 21 04.05.2013 VSG Löbitz 1971 - SV Spora II1 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 22 12.05.2013 SV Spora II - SG Könderitz2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 25.05.2013 SV 1893 Kretzschau - SV Spora II1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 24 01.06.2013 Blau-Weiß Grana - SV Spora II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 25 15.06.2013 SV Spora II - 1. FC Zeitz II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 26 22.06.2013 SV Eintracht Bornitz - SV Spora II2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 16 41
2 SC Naumburg II 15 36
3 FC ZWK Nebra 15 36
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 35
5 SV Motor Zeitz 16 30
6 TSV Großkorbetha 15 28
7 Eintracht Profen 16 23
8 SV Mertendorf 15 17
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 15 16
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 16 13
11 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 16 12
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 16 10
13 SV Großgrimma II 15 9
14 RW Reichardtswerben 15 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 14 34
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 33
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 16 31
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 14 28
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 15 27
6 Meuchener SV 15 27
7 SG Krauschwitz 14 26
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 15 25
9 SV Kretzschau II 16 24
10 SV Keutschen 14 20
11 SG Könderitz 16 16
12 SV Spora II 14 10
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 15 10
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 14 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG GW Döschwitz 7 16
2 SV Großgrimma 7 16
3 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 8 1