Spielkalender: SV Spora

  SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
events.png 1 17.08.2013 15:00 Uhr VfL Seeben - SV Spora1 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 2 24.08.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfL Halle 96 II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 3 31.08.2013 15:00 Uhr SG Reußen - SV Spora0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 4 07.09.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfB IMO Merseburg II2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 5 21.09.2013 15:00 Uhr FC ZWK Nebra - SV Spora0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 6 28.09.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - 1. FC Zeitz1 - 6 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 7 03.10.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 8 06.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SSV 90 Landsberg - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 9 19.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Leuna1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 10 26.10.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Rotation Halle - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 11 02.11.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESG Halle1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 13 23.11.2013 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 14 30.11.2013 15:00 Uhr Turbine Halle - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 15 07.12.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 16 22.02.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - VfL Seeben5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
events.png 17 01.03.2014 16:00 Uhr VfL Halle 96 II - SV Spora4 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 18 08.03.2014 16:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Reußen1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 19 15.03.2014 15:00 Uhr VfB IMO Merseburg II - SV Spora2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 20 22.03.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - FC ZWK Nebra1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 21 29.03.2014 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 22 05.04.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 23 12.04.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SSV 90 Landsberg1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 24 26.04.2014 15:00 Uhr TSV Leuna - SV Spora1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
events.png 25 03.05.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Rotation Halle1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 26 10.05.2014 15:00 Uhr ESG Halle - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 28 24.05.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 29 31.05.2014 15:00 Uhr SV Spora - Turbine Halle2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
events.png 30 07.06.2014 15:00 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora0 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
Datum Fr, 24. Apr. 2020 Beginn 18.30
TuS Pegau AH
TuS Pegau AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 25. Apr. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 26. Apr. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 16 41
2 SC Naumburg II 15 36
3 FC ZWK Nebra 15 36
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 35
5 SV Motor Zeitz 16 30
6 TSV Großkorbetha 15 28
7 Eintracht Profen 16 23
8 SV Mertendorf 15 17
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 15 16
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 16 13
11 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 16 12
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 16 10
13 SV Großgrimma II 15 9
14 RW Reichardtswerben 15 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 14 34
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 33
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 16 31
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 14 28
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 15 27
6 Meuchener SV 15 27
7 SG Krauschwitz 14 26
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 15 25
9 SV Kretzschau II 16 24
10 SV Keutschen 14 20
11 SG Könderitz 16 16
12 SV Spora II 14 10
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 15 10
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 14 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG GW Döschwitz 7 16
2 SV Großgrimma 7 16
3 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 8 1