Spieltagergebnisse - 26. Spieltag (21.06.2014)

Samstag, 21.06.2014 - 26. Spieltag
15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Bornitz  0 - 3  TSV Tröglitz
15:00 Uhr Heuckewalder SV  1 - 5  VfB Zeitz
15:00 Uhr VSG Löbitz  0 - 9  Droyßiger SG
15:00 Uhr Eintracht Theißen  7 - 3  Eintracht Profen II
15:00 Uhr SV 1893 Kretzschau  4 - 0  SV Spora II
15:00 Uhr Blau-Weiß Grana  6 - 0  SG Könderitz
15:00 Uhr 1. FC Zeitz II  0 - 3  SV Wetterzeube

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) Blau-Weiß Grana 26 23 2 1 84 16 68 71
2 gleich (2) VfB Zeitz 26 18 4 4 81 31 50 58
3 auf (4) SV Wetterzeube 26 16 2 8 61 35 26 50
4 auf (5) Droyßiger SG 26 15 3 8 74 24 50 48
5 ab (3) 1. FC Zeitz II 26 14 6 6 63 24 39 48
6 gleich (6) TSV Tröglitz 26 14 6 6 56 29 27 48
7 gleich (7) SV 1893 Kretzschau 26 10 6 10 52 34 18 36
8 gleich (8) Eintracht Theißen 26 11 2 13 66 61 5 35
9 gleich (9) Heuckewalder SV 26 8 3 15 28 70 -42 27
10 gleich (10) Eintracht Profen II 26 7 3 16 40 57 -17 24
11 gleich (11) SV Eintracht Bornitz 26 7 3 16 50 86 -36 24
12 gleich (12) SG Könderitz 26 7 2 17 26 58 -32 23
13 gleich (13) VSG Löbitz 26 6 1 19 32 120 -88 19
14 gleich (14) SV Spora II 26 3 3 20 14 82 -68 12


  Aufsteiger    Absteiger 
Datum Sa, 22. Feb. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
SV Kickers Rasberg
SV Kickers Rasberg
-:-

Datum So, 01. Mär. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Eintracht Profen
Eintracht Profen
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-

Datum Sa, 07. Mär. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV 1893 Kretzschau II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 14 37
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 13 32
3 SC Naumburg II 13 30
4 FC ZWK Nebra 13 30
5 TSV Großkorbetha 14 28
6 SV Motor Zeitz 14 26
7 Eintracht Profen 14 22
8 SV Mertendorf 13 14
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 13 13
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 13 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 14 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 13 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 13 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 14 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 14 30
2 SV Kickers Rasberg 12 28
3 TSV Tröglitz II 14 27
4 SV Eintracht Bornitz 14 26
5 SG Krauschwitz 13 25
6 SG Hohenmölsen II 13 25
7 Meuchener SV 13 23
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 14 22
9 SV Kretzschau II 14 20
10 SV Keutschen 12 16
11 SG Könderitz 14 15
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 14 10
13 SV Spora II 12 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 12 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SG GW Döschwitz 6 13
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1