Spieltagergebnisse - 18. Spieltag (15.06.2014)

Sonntag, 15.06.2014 - 18. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II  1 - 7  FFC Gera II
14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna  3 - 0  SG FSV Berga
14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz  1 - 1  FV Rodatal Zöllnitz
15:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora  2 - 0  1. FC Greiz

1 Mannschaften haben spielfrei: SV Blau-Weiß Auma
Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U NT GT +/- Pkt
1 gleich (1) SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna 16 11 4 1 62 23 39 37
2 gleich (2) FFC Gera II 16 10 5 1 63 24 39 35
3 gleich (3) SG Altenburg/Spora 16 11 2 3 46 27 19 35
4 gleich (4) FV Rodatal Zöllnitz 15 7 3 5 29 28 1 24
5 gleich (5) SG FSV Berga 16 6 4 6 24 25 -1 22
6 gleich (6) SV Chemie Greiz 16 5 4 7 34 25 9 19
7 gleich (7) SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II 16 3 2 11 17 47 -30 11
8 gleich (8) 1. FC Greiz 15 1 4 10 12 47 -35 7
9 gleich (9) SV Blau-Weiß Auma 16 1 4 11 22 63 -41 7


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0