Spielkalender: Kreisoberliga 13/14

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 01.09.2013 12:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - 1. FC Greiz7 - 0
1 01.09.2013 13:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FFC Gera II3 - 7
1 01.09.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG FSV Berga0 - 3
1 01.09.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Auma - FV Rodatal Zöllnitz2 - 3
2 08.09.2013 10:30 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SV Chemie Greiz0 - 4
2 08.09.2013 12:00 Uhr FFC Gera II - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna1 - 1
2 08.09.2013 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG Altenburg/Spora0 - 7
2 08.09.2013 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Berga - SV Blau-Weiß Auma4 - 1
3 15.09.2013 12:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - FFC Gera II2 - 4
3 15.09.2013 12:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Auma - 1. FC Greiz1 - 3
3 15.09.2013 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II5 - 2
3 15.09.2013 14:00 Uhr FV Rodatal Zöllnitz - SG FSV Berga3 - 2
4 22.09.2013 12:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - FV Rodatal Zöllnitz0 - 4
4 22.09.2013 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SV Chemie Greiz1 - 0
4 22.09.2013 13:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna4 - 4
4 22.09.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Auma - FFC Gera II0 - 5
5 29.09.2013 12:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora6 - 0
5 29.09.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Auma - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II1 - 2
5 29.09.2013 16:30 Uhr SG FSV Berga - 1. FC Greiz1 - 1
5 03.10.2013 14:00 Uhr FV Rodatal Zöllnitz - FFC Gera II1 - 1
6 06.10.2013 12:15 Uhr FFC Gera II - SG FSV Berga5 - 0
6 06.10.2013 13:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Auma2 - 0
6 06.10.2013 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SV Chemie Greiz4 - 2
6 06.10.2013 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - FV Rodatal Zöllnitz1 - 2
7 13.10.2013 14:00 Uhr FFC Gera II - 1. FC Greiz4 - 1
7 13.10.2013 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Berga - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II4 - 1
7 13.10.2013 14:00 Uhr FV Rodatal Zöllnitz - SG Altenburg/Spora2 - 3
7 13.10.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Auma - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna3 - 3
8 20.10.2013 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - 1. FC Greiz0 - 0
8 20.10.2013 13:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG FSV Berga1 - 0
8 20.10.2013 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SV Blau-Weiß Auma5 - 5
8 20.10.2013 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - FV Rodatal Zöllnitz4 - 1
9 03.11.2013 11:30 Uhr FFC Gera II - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II4 - 2
9 03.11.2013 12:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 4
9 03.11.2013 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Berga - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna0 - 2
9 03.11.2013 14:00 Uhr FV Rodatal Zöllnitz - SV Chemie Greiz1 - 0
10 05.04.2014 12:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna2 - 7
10 06.04.2014 10:45 Uhr FFC Gera II - SG Altenburg/Spora3 - 3
10 06.04.2014 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Berga - SV Chemie Greiz0 - 0
10 06.04.2014 14:00 Uhr FV Rodatal Zöllnitz - SV Blau-Weiß Auma1 - 1
11 13.04.2014 12:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - 1. FC Greiz4 - 0
11 13.04.2014 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - FFC Gera II2 - 2
11 13.04.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Auma - SG FSV Berga0 - 4
11 13.04.2014 15:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II3 - 1
12 27.04.2014 10:30 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SV Blau-Weiß Auma2 - 2
12 27.04.2014 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna0 - 2
12 27.04.2014 14:00 Uhr FFC Gera II - SV Chemie Greiz1 - 1
12 27.04.2014 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Berga - FV Rodatal Zöllnitz3 - 2
13 04.05.2014 10:45 Uhr FFC Gera II - SV Blau-Weiß Auma12 - 1
13 04.05.2014 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 4
13 04.05.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II4 - 0
13 08.05.2014 14:00 Uhr FV Rodatal Zöllnitz - 1. FC Greiz_ - _
14 11.05.2014 10:30 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG FSV Berga0 - 0
14 11.05.2014 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SV Blau-Weiß Auma0 - 3
14 11.05.2014 14:00 Uhr FFC Gera II - FV Rodatal Zöllnitz0 - 4
14 11.05.2014 15:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Chemie Greiz2 - 0
15 18.05.2014 12:00 Uhr SG FSV Berga - FFC Gera II0 - 4
15 18.05.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna1 - 2
15 18.05.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - SV Blau-Weiß Auma4 - 0
15 18.05.2014 14:00 Uhr FV Rodatal Zöllnitz - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II3 - 0
16 25.05.2014 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - FFC Gera II2 - 3
16 25.05.2014 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - SG FSV Berga2 - 2
16 25.05.2014 14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - FV Rodatal Zöllnitz4 - 1
16 25.05.2014 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SV Blau-Weiß Auma9 - 1
17 01.06.2014 13:00 Uhr SG FSV Berga - SG Altenburg/Spora1 - 0
17 01.06.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Auma - SV Chemie Greiz1 - 4
17 01.06.2014 14:00 Uhr FV Rodatal Zöllnitz - SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna0 - 6
17 09.06.2014 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Greiz - SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II0 - 4
18 15.06.2014 14:00 Uhr SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II - FFC Gera II1 - 7
18 15.06.2014 14:00 Uhr SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna - SG FSV Berga3 - 0
18 15.06.2014 14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz - FV Rodatal Zöllnitz1 - 1
18 15.06.2014 15:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora - 1. FC Greiz2 - 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 13 34
2 SC Naumburg II 13 30
3 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 12 29
4 TSV Großkorbetha 13 28
5 FC ZWK Nebra 12 27
6 SV Motor Zeitz 13 25
7 Eintracht Profen 13 19
8 SV Mertendorf 12 13
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 12 12
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 12 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 13 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 13 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 12 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 13 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 13 27
2 SV Kickers Rasberg 11 25
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 13 23
4 SG Krauschwitz 12 22
5 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 13 22
6 TSV Tröglitz II 12 21
7 SV Kretzschau II 12 20
8 Meuchener SV 12 20
9 SG Hohenmölsen II 11 19
10 SG Könderitz 12 15
11 SV Keutschen 11 13
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 12 10
13 SV Spora II 11 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 11 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 12 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SG GW Döschwitz 6 13
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1