Spielkalender: SV Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 08.09.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - JSG Elsteraue0 - 14 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 15.09.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Mertendorf - SV Spora17 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 22.09.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - BSC 99 Laucha2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
4 29.09.2013 10:30 Uhr JSG Naumburg - SV Spora16 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 06.10.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - TSV Eintracht Lützen0 - 13 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 13.10.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Großgrimma - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 10.11.2013 10:30 Uhr SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen - SV Spora2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 16.11.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Herrengosserstedt0 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 01.12.2013 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Teuchern/Nessa2 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 16.02.2014 10:30 Uhr SG Droyßig/Osterfeld - SV Spora9 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 02.03.2014 10:30 Uhr JSG Elsteraue - SV Spora6 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 09.03.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Mertendorf0 - 11 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 16.03.2014 09:30 Uhr BSC 99 Laucha - SV Spora5 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 30.03.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - JSG Naumburg0 - 11 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 09.04.2014 17:30 Uhr TSV Eintracht Lützen - SV Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 27.04.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SV Großgrimma3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 04.05.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
19 11.05.2014 10:30 Uhr ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
21 01.06.2014 10:30 Uhr SG Teuchern/Nessa - SV Spora1 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
22 15.06.2014 10:30 Uhr SV Spora - SG Droyßig/Osterfeld0 - 7 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 14 37
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 13 32
3 SC Naumburg II 13 30
4 FC ZWK Nebra 13 30
5 TSV Großkorbetha 14 28
6 SV Motor Zeitz 14 26
7 Eintracht Profen 14 22
8 SV Mertendorf 13 14
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 13 13
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 13 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 14 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 13 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 13 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 14 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 12 28
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 13 27
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 14 26
4 TSV Tröglitz II 13 24
5 Meuchener SV 13 23
6 SG Krauschwitz 12 22
7 SG Hohenmölsen II 12 22
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 14 22
9 SV Kretzschau II 13 20
10 SV Keutschen 12 16
11 SG Könderitz 13 15
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 13 10
13 SV Spora II 11 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 12 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SG GW Döschwitz 6 13
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1