Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 18 (14.06.2015)

Sonntag, 14.06.2015 - 18. Spieltag
14:00 Uhr SG Altenburg/Spora  1 - 4  FFC Gera II
14:00 Uhr FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda  1 - 0  1. FC Greiz
14:00 Uhr SG SV Löbichau  4 - 0  SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna
14:00 Uhr SV Schott Jena II  2 - 5  SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II
14:00 Uhr SV Chemie Greiz  4 - 5  SV Gräfenwart

Tabelle(n)

Platz   Mannschaft Pl S U N T GT +/- Pts
1 gleich (1) SV Gräfenwart 18 14 3 1 72 16 56 45
2 auf (3) SG SV Löbichau 18 11 2 5 56 45 11 35
3 ab (2) SG SV Grün Weiß Tanna 18 10 3 5 54 45 9 33
4 auf (6) FFC Gera II 18 8 2 8 63 47 16 26
5 ab (4) SV Schott Jena II 18 8 2 8 49 42 7 26
6 ab (5) SG Altenburg/Spora 18 5 9 4 42 41 1 24
7 gleich (7) FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 18 6 3 9 33 51 -18 21
8 gleich (8) SG FSV Einheit Eisenberg II 18 6 3 9 33 52 -19 21
9 gleich (9) 1. FC Greiz 18 3 3 12 21 50 -29 12
10 gleich (10) SV Chemie Greiz 18 4 0 14 31 65 -34 12


  Aufsteiger 
Datum Fr, 18. Okt. 2019 Beginn 18.30
LSV Altkirchen AH
LSV Altkirchen AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 19. Okt. 2019 Beginn 15.00
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 20. Okt. 2019 Beginn 12.00
Droyßiger SG
Droyßiger SG
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SC Naumburg II 7 21
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 7 17
3 TSV Großkorbetha 7 16
4 FC ZWK Nebra 7 15
5 SV Spora 6 13
6 SV Motor Zeitz 7 13
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 7 10
8 SV Großgrimma II 6 7
9 SV 1893 Kretzschau 7 6
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 7 6
11 SV Mertendorf 6 5
12 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 7 4
13 Eintracht Profen 6 3
14 RW Reichardtswerben 7 0
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG Könderitz 6 15
2 SV Kretzschau II 7 15
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 7 14
4 SV Kickers Rasberg 6 13
5 Meuchener SV 7 13
6 SG Krauschwitz 6 12
7 SV Eintracht Bornitz 7 12
8 SG Hohenmölsen II 6 10
9 SV Keutschen 6 7
10 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 7 7
11 TSV Tröglitz II 5 5
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 6 4
13 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 7 4
14 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 7 4
15 SV Spora II 6 3
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 FC RSK Freyburg 3 9
2 SV Großgrimma 4 9
3 SG GW Döschwitz 2 6
4 SV Spora 4 6
5 SC Naumburg 4 6
6 Droyßiger SG 4 4
7 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 4 1
8 SG Teuchern/Nessa 3 0