SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 13.09.2014 10:00 Uhr SG Aufbau Zeitz III - SV Spora1498 - 1343 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 27.09.2014 10:00 Uhr SV Spora - ESV Lok Zeitz II 1444 - 1619 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 11.10.2014 13:00 Uhr SV Göbitz II - SV Spora1682 - 1531 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 01.11.2014 09:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Fortuna Kayna III1566 - 1513 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 15.11.2014 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Profen II - SV Spora1631 - 1478 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
8 13.12.2014 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SG Aufbau Zeitz III1579 - 1576 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
9 10.01.2015 09:00 Uhr ESV Lok Zeitz II - SV Spora1622 - 1499 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 24.01.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - SV Göbitz II1543 - 1634 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 08.02.2015 10:00 Uhr SV Fortuna Kayna III - SV Spora1523 - 1466 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 14.03.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Spora - Eintracht Profen II1523 - 1551 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
Datum Fr, 24. Apr. 2020 Beginn 18.30
TuS Pegau AH
TuS Pegau AH
SV Spora AH
SV Spora AH
-:-

Datum Sa, 25. Apr. 2020 Beginn 15.00
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SG Döschwitz / Droyßig II
SV Spora II
SV Spora II
-:-

Datum So, 26. Apr. 2020 Beginn 14.00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Spora
SV Spora
-:-
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 16 41
2 SC Naumburg II 15 36
3 FC ZWK Nebra 15 36
4 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 15 35
5 SV Motor Zeitz 16 30
6 TSV Großkorbetha 15 28
7 Eintracht Profen 16 23
8 SV Mertendorf 15 17
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 15 16
10 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 16 13
11 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 16 12
12 SV 1893 Kretzschau 16 10
13 SV Großgrimma II 15 9
14 RW Reichardtswerben 15 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 14 34
2 TSV Tröglitz II 16 33
3 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 16 31
4 SG Hohenmölsen II 14 28
5 SV Eintracht Bornitz 15 27
6 Meuchener SV 15 27
7 SG Krauschwitz 14 26
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 15 25
9 SV Kretzschau II 16 24
10 SV Keutschen 14 20
11 SG Könderitz 16 16
12 SV Spora II 14 10
13 Blau-Weiß Grana II 15 10
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 14 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 16 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SG GW Döschwitz 7 16
2 SV Großgrimma 7 16
3 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 8 1