Spielkalender: SG Lucka/Spora

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis  
1 22.08.2015 09:00 Uhr SG Kraftsdorfer SV 03 - SG Lucka/Spora7 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 29.08.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SSV 1938 Großenstein1 - 5 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 06.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Hohenölsener SV - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
4 12.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SV Einheit Altenburg2 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 19.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FC Motor Zeulenroda - SG Lucka/Spora8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 26.09.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 03.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - JFC Gera II1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
8 21.11.2015 10:00 Uhr SG SV Roschütz - SG Lucka/Spora2 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 24.10.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
10 01.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
11 07.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG VfL 1990 Gera1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 14.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG SV Schmölln 1913 - SG Lucka/Spora8 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 28.11.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - ASV Wintersdorf9 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
14 05.12.2015 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG Kraftsdorfer SV 032 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 27.02.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SSV 1938 Großenstein - SG Lucka/Spora7 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 03.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG Hohenölsener SV0 - 4 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
17 13.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SV Einheit Altenburg - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
18 19.03.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FC Motor Zeulenroda3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 10.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 17.04.2016 10:30 Uhr JFC Gera II - SG Lucka/Spora0 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 23.04.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Roschütz2 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
22 01.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG SV Blau-Weiß Niederpöllnitz - SG Lucka/Spora3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
23 07.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain1 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
24 14.05.2016 13:00 Uhr SG VfL 1990 Gera - SG Lucka/Spora4 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 21.05.2016 10:30 Uhr SG Lucka/Spora - SG SV Schmölln 19132 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_DRAW
26 29.05.2016 10:30 Uhr ASV Wintersdorf - SG Lucka/Spora_ - _
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Spora 14 37
2 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen 13 32
3 SC Naumburg II 13 30
4 FC ZWK Nebra 13 30
5 TSV Großkorbetha 14 28
6 SV Motor Zeitz 14 26
7 Eintracht Profen 14 22
8 SV Mertendorf 13 14
9 Blau-Weiß Zorbau II 13 13
10 SV 1893 Kretzschau 13 10
11 Grün-Weiß Langendorf 14 10
12 SV Großgrimma II 13 9
13 FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld 13 5
14 RW Reichardtswerben 14 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Kickers Rasberg 12 28
2 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz 13 27
3 SV Eintracht Bornitz 14 26
4 TSV Tröglitz II 13 24
5 Meuchener SV 13 23
6 SG Krauschwitz 12 22
7 SG Hohenmölsen II 12 22
8 SG Döschwitz/Droyßig II 14 22
9 SV Kretzschau II 13 20
10 SV Keutschen 12 16
11 SG Könderitz 13 15
12 Blau-Weiß Grana II 13 10
13 SV Spora II 11 9
14 SG Trebnitz/ Luckenau 12 7
15 Fortuna Rehmsdorf 13 4
# Mannschaft Sp Pkt.
1 SV Großgrimma 7 16
2 FC RSK Freyburg 5 15
3 SG GW Döschwitz 6 13
4 SV Spora 7 12
5 SC Naumburg 7 9
6 Droyßiger SG 6 5
7 SG Teuchern/Nessa 7 4
8 Blau-Weiß Zorbau 7 1